Hozelock AquaForce 4000 (1582 1240)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £153.95to £159.953 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
• Suitable for pond filters, waterfalls, watercourses
• Filters coarse debris up to 6 mm/10 mm
• Motors with water cooling system, fish protection system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 4000 (1582 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 4000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 4000LPH LPH CYPRIO 1582
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 4000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 4000LPH LPH CYPRIO, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 1582
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£156.08
£163.58
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Aquaforce 4000
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits :  Fish Protection System -...
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
Suitable for pond filters, waterfalls, watercourses
Filters coarse debris up to 6 mm/10 mm
Motors with water cooling system, fish protection system

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 4000 (1582 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£117.30
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 12 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£30.56
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1100
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1110
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
£134.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
aquatics4all
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
midland-waterlife
prodImage
£156.08
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel