Hozelock AquaForce 12000

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £269.99to £284.047 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• AquaForce 12000 Filter Pump
• Flow rate: 12,000 l
• Suitable for ponds, waterfalls, and streams
• Filters particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on model)
• Easy installation and maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 12000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Aquaforce 12000 Waterfall and Filter Koi Fish Pond Pump 1585A1240
Hozelock Aquaforce 12000 Waterfall and Filter Koi Fish Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 12000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 12000LPH LPH CYPRIO 1585A1240
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 12000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 12000LPH LPH CYPRIO, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Aquaforce 12000
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits :  Fish Protection System -...
prodImage
£283.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW 1585A1240
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce 12000 Pond Water Pump 1585A1240
Hozelock Aquaforce 12000 Pond Water Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE POND FILTER PUMP RANGE GARDEN WATER FLOW SOLIDS KOI WATERFALL 1585A1240
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE POND FILTER PUMP RANGE GARDEN WATER FLOW SOLIDS KOI WATERFALL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£283.48
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 1585A1240
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£284.04
£291.54
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
AquaForce 12000 Filter Pump
Flow rate: 12,000 l
Suitable for ponds, waterfalls, and streams
Filters particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on model)
Easy installation and maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 12000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher BP 6,000 Garden Set (1.645-721.0)
£271.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 5600 Stumm+ (9057-20)
£243.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Bitron C 24
£328.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 11500
£308.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.48
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel