Homatics Dongle R 4K

Manufacturer: Homatics
Homatics Dongle R 4K
from £94.61to £96.623 offersManufacturer: Homatics
• Multimedia dongle with 4K Ultra HD support
• Operating System: Android 10
• Chipset: Amlogic S905Y4, quad-core processor
• 2 GB RAM and 8 GB ROM
• Built-in Chromecast functionality
• Supports Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Homatics Dongle R 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Homatics Dongle 4K Multimedia Streamer Player Remote Smart TV Quad Core Android Dongle R 4K
Homatics Dongle 4K Multimedia Streamer Player Remote Smart TV Quad Core Android, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.61 / Unit
Multimedia Streamer Homatics Dongle 4K Smart TV Remote Bluetooth WiFi Quad Core Dongle R 4K
Multimedia Streamer Homatics Dongle 4K Smart TV Remote Bluetooth WiFi Quad Core, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.61 / Unit
Homatics Dongle R 4K Media Streaming Client Android TV Media Player Stick with Remote Control Flash eMMC 8GB Chromecast Supports AV1 84673
▶ The Homatics Dongle R 4K is an impressive multimedia player from the renowned Homatics 4K family. With numerous outstanding features and technical specifications, it is a top choice for entertainment enthusiasts ▶ Highest Performance: The Homatics Dongle R 4K is designed to provide peak performance. With a powerful chipset, the Amlogic S905Y4, based on a quad-core Cortex-A35 processor with an impressive 16.5k DMIPS, this player is ready for demanding tasks and smooth multitasking ▶ Official Android 10: Experience the benefits of the official Android 10 operating system pre-installed on the Homatics Dongle R 4K. This ensures a seamless user experience, regular updates and access to a wealth of apps via the Google Play Store ▶ 4K Perfect Image: Immerse yourself in the world of stunning 4K resolution. The Homatics Dongle R 4K offers a crisp and vivid image that will enchant your visual senses ▶ Chromecast functionality: Share content from your mobile device or computer to your TV with built-in Chromecast functionality. Enjoy sharing photos, videos and more on the big screen ▶ Easy connection: Setting up the Homatics Dongle R 4K couldn't be easier. Simply plug it into your TV, connect to your Wi-Fi network and you're ready to enjoy your favorite content ▶ Portability: Thanks to its compact size and easy handling, you can easily take the Homatics Dongle R 4K with you. Transform any TV into a multimedia experience, no matter where you are
prodImage
£96.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multimedia dongle with 4K Ultra HD support
Operating System: Android 10
Chipset: Amlogic S905Y4, quad-core processor
2 GB RAM and 8 GB ROM
Built-in Chromecast functionality
Supports Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M
Homatics Dongle R 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£95.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strong SRT420
£90.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen
£79.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong LEAP-S3+ V2
£79.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Homatics Dongle R 4K
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.61 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.61 / Unit
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£96.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel