Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E
from £480.55to £614.993 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• 4MP IR Network Speed Dome PTZ Camera with 25x Optical Zoom
• Resolution up to 3632 x 1632 in Panorama Mode
• AcuSense Features for Intelligent Detection
• Infrared Range up to 100 m
• Supports Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-T
• Video Compression: H.265, H.264, MJPEG
• DC Power Supply 12 V or PoE
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKVISION DS-2SE4C425MWG-E(14F0) 4MP IR 25x Optical Zoom TandemVu 100m IR Network Speed Dome PTZ Camera with AcuSense Features BV-MGZQ-TD7L
Hikvision TandemVu 4MP 25X Zoom IP PoE PTZ with Dual Lens ColorVu 4MP 2.8mm Fixed Lens Bullet 90FT White Light and 25X 4.8-120mm Lens Outdoor PTZ Camera 300FT IR Distance with Wall Mount Bracket, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds
prodImage
£480.55
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E 4MP PTZ IP Camera 25X Zoom ColorVu IR PoE AI WDR
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E 4MP PTZ IP Camera 25X Zoom ColorVu IR PoE AI WDR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£612.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £612.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E/14(F0) 4MP PTZ IP Camera 25X Optical Zoom ColorVu PoE DS2SE4C425MWGE14F0
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E/14(F0) 4MP PTZ IP Camera 25X Optical Zoom ColorVu PoE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£614.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £614.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
4MP IR Network Speed Dome PTZ Camera with 25x Optical Zoom
Resolution up to 3632 x 1632 in Panorama Mode
AcuSense Features for Intelligent Detection
Infrared Range up to 100 m
Supports Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-T
Video Compression: H.265, H.264, MJPEG
DC Power Supply 12 V or PoE
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-2SE4C425MWG-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 3-Camera Set (T88933W1)
£488.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 2 with 3 Cameras (VMS4330P)
£496.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Instar IN-9408 (101664)
£378.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P1265 Mk II
£461.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reolink RLK8-520D4-A
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440P)
£509.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwha Techwin QND-7082R
£449.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis P3925-R
£526.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel