Hikvision DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS (2.8 mm)
from £599.99to £1,033.633 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• IP security camera for outdoor use
• Image resolution up to 5 megapixels
• Fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
• DarkFighter technology for high light sensitivity
• With alarm/audio I/O and heater
• Rotation angle of 355°, horizontal field of view of 97°, vertical field of view of 70°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision 5MP Dual Lens PanoVu IP Camera PoE WDR IK10 IP67 Built-In Mic DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS(2.8mm)
Hikvision 5MP Dual Lens PanoVu IP Camera PoE WDR IK10 IP67 Built-In Mic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD6D52G0-IH(S) 5MP Dual PanoVu IP Camera PoE WDR IK10 IP67 Mic DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS(2.8mm)
DS-2CD6D52G0-IH(S) 5MP Dual PanoVu IP Camera PoE WDR IK10 IP67 Mic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.12 / Unit
Hikvision PanoVu DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS F2.8 RY-XUJF-NASY
Hikvision PanoVu DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS F2.8
prodImage
£1,033.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IP security camera for outdoor use
Image resolution up to 5 megapixels
Fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
DarkFighter technology for high light sensitivity
With alarm/audio I/O and heater
Rotation angle of 355°, horizontal field of view of 97°, vertical field of view of 70°
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD6D52G0-IHS (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus IPCB68521
£610.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P3935-LR
£585.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P3727-PLE
£700.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne FCS-5095
£580.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5212
£536.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 3-Camera Set (T88933W1)
£488.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440P)
£509.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axis P3925-R
£526.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus IPCS54511B
£501.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel