Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL 2.8 mm

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL 2.8 mm
from £260.00to £309.992 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 3,040 px x 1,368 px
• Network camera with 4MP CMOS sensor
• Supports MicroSDHC memory cards
• Weight from 500 g
• Color capture in low light
• Fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
• High image quality and detail accuracy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL 2.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL(2.8mm)(C) S7-FZYS-JLRY
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL(2.8mm)(C)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
HikVision IP Camera DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL
HikVisionIPCameraDS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL
prodImage
£309.99
£316.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Network camera with 4MP CMOS sensor
Supports MicroSDHC memory cards
Weight from 500 g
Color capture in low light
Fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
High image quality and detail accuracy
Material: Plastic
Video
Resolution:3,040 px x 1,368 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2P-LSU/SL 2.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Axis 210 Network Camera
£267.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Floodlight Cam 2 Pro (T8423)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus TVIP64511
£252.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9388-HTV
£250.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G5 Pro
£269.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reolink Duo W730
£225.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Secure Floodlight Camera
£246.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4240B)
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel