Highlander Stow and Go Women

Manufacturer: Highlander
Highlander Stow and Go Women
from £35.00to £44.302 offersManufacturer: Highlander
• Rain Jacket 'Stow and Go' XXL Navy
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
• Hood: Brimmed Shape
• Stuff Sack for Storage and Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Stow and Go Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Highlander Stow and Go Packaway Jacket Unisex in Navy JAC077Nav
Highlander Stow and Go Packaway Jacket Unisex in Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Highlander Stow & Go Packaway Jacket for Adults and Kids ― Waterproof, Breathable and Lightweight ― One of Highlander’s Jackets Available to Buy Now on Amazon! JAC077-NB-XXL
LET YOUR BODY BREATHE ALL YEAR ROUND: Made from extra tough 100% nylon shell fabric, giving you a jacket that is waterproof, breathable, lightweight and highly wind resistant STAY DRY ALL YEAR ROUND: Thanks to the mesh lined ‘peaked’ hood and draw cord adjusters, your head will stay dry during showers or downpours THE HANDY LITTLE EXTRAS: A great zip/chin guard feature for extra protection, hip draw toggles, adjustable velcro cuffs and taped seams FOR YOUR BITS AND BOBS: Two front pockets to carry personal belongings and stows away into a small carry bag for convenience (22x10cm) SEVERAL COLOURS AVAILABLE TO SUIT THE WHOLE FAMILY: Charcoal, red, blue, navy blue, olive green, black and purple. Matching trousers available to buy too in charcoal.
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket 'Stow and Go' XXL Navy
Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
Hood: Brimmed Shape
Stuff Sack for Storage and Transport

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Stow and Go Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£28.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£35.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£34.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£34.33
Compare Prices
77 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£36.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel