Hifonics ZXS12D2

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics ZXS12D2
from £139.99to £149.993 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• Subwoofer for small sealed and larger bass reflex enclosures
• Pulled paper cones with double-stitched surround
• Optimized for high pressure in small enclosures
• Large dual magnets with pole vent holes and ventilation channels
• 2+2 ohm dual voice coils
• Dual-magnet drive with 2 x 49 ounces (2.8 kg)
• 64 mm dual voice coil with X-Max ±24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hifonics ZXS12D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Big Power Hifonics 12" New Subwoofer for your In Car Audio 1000 Watts ZXS12D2
Big Power Hifonics 12" New Subwoofer for your In Car Audio 1000 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics High Power 12" 1000 Watts Car Audio Subwoofer For Musical Sound For all Cars ZXS12D2
High Power 12" 1000 Watts Car Audio Subwoofer For Musical Sound For all Cars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIGH QUALITY HIFONICS ZEUS ZXS12D2 SUBWOOFER 1000WATTS FOR COMPETITION SOUND
HIGH QUALITY HIFONICS ZEUS ZXS12D2 SUBWOOFER 1000WATTS FOR COMPETITION SOUND, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer for small sealed and larger bass reflex enclosures
Pulled paper cones with double-stitched surround
Optimized for high pressure in small enclosures
Large dual magnets with pole vent holes and ventilation channels
2+2 ohm dual voice coils
Dual-magnet drive with 2 x 49 ounces (2.8 kg)
64 mm dual voice coil with X-Max ±24 mm

Price History

1M
Hifonics ZXS12D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£124.52
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWT-12S4
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz C 165 L
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel