Hifonics ZRX111A

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics ZRX111A
from £249.99to £299.993 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• Active subwoofer system with 28 cm (11") woofer
• Fits in spare wheel well or rim from 15 inches
• High-level inputs and automatic power-on function
• Wired remote control for bass level adjustment from the driver's seat
• Additional control of low-pass filter and phase possible
• Also available as passive variant ZRX111P
• Power: 300 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZRX111A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics Spare Wheel Subwoofer 11" Heavy aluminum bass box an Passive version ZRX111A
Spare Wheel Subwoofer 11" Heavy aluminum bass box an Passive version, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics Active Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess 11" including remote 300 Watts ZRX111A
Active Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess 11" including remote 300 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics 11"Active Spare Wheel car Subwoofer Auto turn-on via high level inputs 300 Watts ZRX111A
11"Active Spare Wheel car Subwoofer Auto turn-on via high level inputs 300 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active subwoofer system with 28 cm (11") woofer
Fits in spare wheel well or rim from 15 inches
High-level inputs and automatic power-on function
Wired remote control for bass level adjustment from the driver's seat
Additional control of low-pass filter and phase possible
Also available as passive variant ZRX111P
Power: 300 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZRX111A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel