Heye Verlag Wharariki Beach

• Puzzle
• Puzzle size: 94.5 x 32.6 cm
• Image: Archway Islands with two natural rock arches
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Wharariki Beach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heye 29816 "Wharariki Beach Panorama Puzzle HY29816
Fun for all the family High Quality Die-Cut Jigsaw Alexander von Humboldt Made of quality Material, Manufacturer: Heye
prodImage
£10.00
£13.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
HY29816 - Heye - Panorama , 1000 Pc - Wharariki Beach
HY29816 - Heye - Panorama , 1000 Pc - Wharariki Beach, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.00
£13.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lowest total price
Heye 29816" Wharariki Beach Panorama Puzzle C-29816
Heye 29816" Wharariki Beach Panorama Puzzle Fun for all the family High Quality Die-Cut Jigsaw Alexander von Humboldt Jigsaw Puzzle 1000...
prodImage
£10.00
£13.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Puzzle
Puzzle size: 94.5 x 32.6 cm
Image: Archway Islands with two natural rock arches
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Wharariki Beach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
The puzzles are of good value, but mediocre quality. They often get “tangled” and when trying to disconnect the pieces, the layers of paper split. I had 4 pieces missing in my box. The photo is stunning and the colours are lovely.
Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Heye .. another name for quality.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/04/2022
|
The quality of Heye puzzles is obvious before you even open the box. The box itself is very sturdy, the scene depicted on the top has bright and vibrant colours. The base of the box shows other puzzles available in the Heye...View More range. The puzzle pieces themselves are of good thickness and well cut, they fit together perfectly. The finished image is beautiful, without glare. A joyful way to spend a few hours.View Less
With reviews from

Heye Verlag Wharariki Beach Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
24
4
0
3
0
2
4
1
0

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife PuzzleCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Stalls
£10.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Walk through Paris
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Mix Tape
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Colorsplash
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.75
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel