Heye Verlag Laundry Day

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Laundry Day
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heye Puzzle 1000 Laundry Day, Zozoville Jigsaw
Puzzle 1000 Laundry Day, Zozoville Jigsaw, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Heye Puzzles - Zozoville, 1000 Pc - Laundry Day 4001689298654
Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 pieces Dimensions : 70.00 x 50.00 cm Age : For adults, Manufacturer: Heye Puzzle
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Laundry Day
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2021
|
Loved this puzzle. Fun and difficult.
Fun jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2021
|
Such a fun one to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2021
|
Super
Great Puzzle - Love The Mouse
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/06/2020
|
Laundry Day is my third Zozoville puzzle by German company Heye. This time the weird blue elephant is watching TV while waiting for his laundry to dry. How quirky is that! Maybe the little mouse hanging out his laundry? This...View More one was a bit harder and took four days to do. It has 1000 pieces, they fit well together. The size is 50 x 70 cm and the colours are brill. Great for those of us in lockdown.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2020
|
Love the art and good quality pieces
With reviews from

Heye Verlag Laundry Day Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife PuzzleCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 3 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Curious kitchen shelf
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Educa Autumn in Villnöss
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bulli Moments
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£20.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel