HexBug BattleBots Arena

Manufacturer: HexBug
from £66.81to £93.995 offersManufacturer: HexBug
• Battle Arena
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Playset with battle arena and 2 different BattleBots
• Battery information: 6 x AAA Micro, 4 x LR44 button cell (included in delivery)
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Dimensions: W122 mm x D52 mm x H262 mm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HexBug BattleBots Arena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEXBUG 413-5128-00GL04 BattleBots Arena
HEXBUG 413-5128-00GL04 BattleBots Arena, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
HEXBUG BattleBots Arena Witch Doctor & Tombstone - Battle Bot with Arena Game Board and Accessories - Remote Controlled Toy For Kids - Batteries Inclu 413-5128
...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
HEXBUG BattleBots Arena MAX, Remote Control Robot Toys for Kids with Over 30 Pieces, STEM Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 8 & Up, Batteries Included B0BWLTG5P6
HEXBUG BATTLEBOTS: BattleBots are the perfect robotic tech toys for girls and boys aged 8 & up, with one customisable tank robot with over 30 pieces, and past champion Tombstone. These construction toys allow BattleBots fans to play robotic toy battle games. BATTLING ARENA: Twice the arena equals twice the battle Suit-up your Battlebot for an action-packed match inside the arena, with walls to keep your RC toys in, the last robot standing wins Watch out for The Pulverizer CUSTOMISE YOUR BOT: These building toys allow you to customize your own rc tank robot with over 30 pieces, so you can experience the excitement that comes with engineering your very own fighting robot. Includes: Arena, 1 x Tombstone Battle Bot, 1 x Customisable Tank Battle Bot, 2 x Remote controllers, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
HEXBUG BattleBots Arena MAX Remote Control Robot Toys for Kids Over 30 Pieces 6069035
BattleBots Arena MAX Remote Control Robot Toys for Kids Over 30 Pieces, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
HEXBUG BattleBots Arena MAX, Remote Control Robot Toys for Kids with Over 30 Pieces, STEM Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 8 & Up, Batteries Included
Box of 18 unwrapped soaps is a great value for money and will help to reduce household waste With four essential oils including grapefruit and...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Playset with battle arena and 2 different BattleBots
Battery information: 6 x AAA Micro, 4 x LR44 button cell (included in delivery)
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 mm x D52 mm x H262 mm
Weight:1.8 kg

Price History

1M
HexBug BattleBots Arena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischertechnik Dynamic M (533872)
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Workbench (E3028)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£63.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)
£64.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
WowWee MiP
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel