Hermle Neasden
- Mechanical wall clock with winding movement
- Running time: 8 days
- Chiming mechanism: half-hour strike
- Material: brass
- Dimensions: 68 x 22 x 9.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Hermle Neasden
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FranzHermleSohn Hermle Pendulum Clocks 60991-000261 wall clock B001EB50YA
Mechanical watch 8-day 1/2 hour bell mechanism Made in Germany Hermle Lyra pendulum wall clock

£277.31
Shipping: Free
Hermle Neasden Brass Mechanical Wall Clock 60991-000261
Hermle Neasden Brass Mechanical Wall Clock 60991-000261, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks

£289.00
Shipping: Free
Hermle Uhrenmanufaktur Metal Wall Clock FHSO1001
Brass clock with Lyre pendulum and mechanical movement. Hermle Uhrenmanufaktur

£305.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mechanical wall clock with winding movement |
| Running time: 8 days |
| Chiming mechanism: half-hour strike |
| Material: brass |
| Dimensions: 68 x 22 x 9.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hermle Neasden
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products