Herma CD/DVD label 4471

Manufacturer: Herma
from £16.43to £36.574 offersManufacturer: Herma
• Opaque CD labels
• Set Consisting of: 100 sheets
• Number of Labels: 200
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: No
• Various Sizes: No
• Compatible with: Laser printers, inkjet printers, copiers, multifunction devices, color laser printers, color copiers
• Dimensions: W116 mm x H116 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma CD/DVD label 4471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA 4471 116mm Colour Laser Paper Round CD Labels - Matte White (200 Labels, 2 per Sheet) 008.78HERMA22055B000KJONKOM002JKA035.12
Cd labels A4, Ø 116 mm, White opaque, permanent adhesion 100% opaque: surface of the CD does not shine through Positioning aid on each label permits dead-centre placement, reliable adhesion, even in high-speed drives Suitable for inkjet printers, laser printers and copiers, perfect printing results in black-and-white or colour Design your labels professionally and for free with our Online software and practical templates. Visit herma /free-software
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
HERMA 4471 116mm Colour Laser Paper Round CD Labels - Matte White (200 Labels, 2 per Sheet) 008.78HERMA22055B000KJONKOM002JKA035.12
Cd labels A4, Ø 116 mm, White opaque, permanent adhesion 100% opaque: surface of the CD does not shine through Positioning aid on each label permits dead-centre placement, reliable adhesion, even in high-speed drives Suitable for inkjet printers, laser printers and copiers, perfect printing results in black-and-white or colour Design your labels professionally and for free with our Online software and practical templates. Visit herma /free-software
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
HERMA 4471 116mm Colour Laser Paper Round CD Labels - Matte White (200 Labels, 2 per Sheet) B000KJONKO
Cd labels A4, Ø 116 mm, White opaque, permanent adhesion 100% opaque: surface of the CD does not shine through Positioning aid on each label permits dead-centre placement, reliable adhesion, even in high-speed drives Suitable for inkjet printers, laser printers and copiers, perfect printing results in black-and-white or colour Design your labels professionally and for free with our Online software and practical templates. Visit herma /free-software
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
‎HERMA HERMA Self Adhesive Full Face CD Labels, 2 Labels Per A4 Sheet, 200 Labels For P ‎4471
HERMA Self Adhesive Full Face CD Labels, 2 Labels Per A4 Sheet, 200 Labels For P, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x H116 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:100 sheets
Number of Labels:200
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:No
Various Sizes:No
Compatible with:Laser printers, inkjet printers, copiers, multifunction devices, color laser printers, color copiers

Price History

1M 3M
Herma CD/DVD label 4471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 4348
£6.90
Herma 4348Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5082
£17.90
Herma 5082Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4515
£17.02
Herma 4515Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5064
£17.52
Herma 5064Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4453
£36.42
Herma 4453Compare 2 Prices
Herma 4607
£40.08
Herma 4607Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4301
£12.69
Herma 4301Compare 3 Prices
Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4608
£51.54
Herma 4608Compare 1 Prices
Herma 6018
£55.79
Herma 6018Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3424
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 3666
£16.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 24 x 12 mm
£15.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 19 mm x 1.5 m
£16.53
Compare Prices
12 offers
Avery Zweckform L6003-25
£16.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 1383
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 19 x 51 mm
£16.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother DK-22251
£18.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seiko SLP-SRL
£16.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel