Herma A4 PP Filing Folder

Manufacturer: Herma
from £2.50to £8.1915 offersManufacturer: Herma
• File folder
• Material: Polypropylene (PP)
• Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Height 310 mm
• DIN A4 Lever arch file
• Translucent foil, metal lever
• Available in 14 colors
• With labeling sticker and insert pocket
• For school and home use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma A4 PP Filing Folder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, black B07SMRPCGP
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, black (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£2.50
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, light green B07SLMCQXR
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, light green (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£2.74
£7.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, pink B07SNRGX6X
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, rose (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£3.49
£7.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, blue B07SKJFKFP
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, dark blue (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£3.82
£8.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, brown B07SLMCNFV
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, brown (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.17
£8.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, yellow B07SHGFZZK
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, yellow (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.24
£8.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA 19637 File Folder A4 Translucent Neon Orange Plastic Folder with Labelling Label, Slip Pocket & Metal Staple Tongue, Sturdy Plastic File Folder for School and Office B0BS6QW3J1
High-quality plastic stapler made from robust and durable polypropylene (PP) film Stapler with metal tongue, label and attached slip pocket For optimal storage of documents, documents and files Perfect for school, college, office, nursery or in the home Box contents: 1 x Herma PP file folder (length / width / height: 32 x 24 x 0.9 cm) – neon orange
prodImage
£4.34
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, green B07SMRNRG7
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, dark green (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.34
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, white B07SJFYM5P
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, white (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.34
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, turquoise B07SKJGGT9
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, cyan (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.34
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, grey B07SJG1RDZ
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, gray (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.45
£8.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, red B07SJFZSFX
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, red (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.54
£9.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, light blue B07SNR2YV3
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, light blue (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.80
£9.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA Project File A4 Translucent, with inscription label, made of wipeable and sturdy plastic, report folder for school, purple B07SHGF332
Semi-transparent flat folder made of polypropylene in A4 format (210 x 297 mm) With interior pocket, inscription label and metal fastening clip Ideal for use at school, primary school, university, home and office Protect your documents optimally from dirt, mud, moisture and dog ears Contents: 1 x HERMA Presentation Binder A4 Translucent, violet (240 x 310 mm)
prodImage
£4.91
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA 19639 File Folder A4 Translucent Neon Green, Sturdy Plastic, Transparent Plastic Folder with Name Plate and Slip Pocket, Stapler for Children, Boys, Girls B0BS6SGHDP
High-quality plastic stapler made from robust and durable polypropylene (PP) film Stapler with metal tongue, label and attached slip pocket For optimal storage of documents, documents and files Perfect for school, college, office, nursery or in the home Box contents: 1 x Herma PP file folder (length / width / height: 32 x 24 x 0.9 cm) – neon green
prodImage
£8.19
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
File folder
Material: Polypropylene (PP)
Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Height 310 mm
DIN A4 Lever arch file
Translucent foil, metal lever
Available in 14 colors
With labeling sticker and insert pocket
For school and home use
With labeling tag/name label

Price History

1M 3M
Herma A4 PP Filing Folder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 4514
£20.26
Herma 4514Compare 2 Prices
Herma 4348
£6.90
Herma 4348Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5082
£17.90
Herma 5082Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4515
£17.02
Herma 4515Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5064
£17.52
Herma 5064Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4453
£36.42
Herma 4453Compare 2 Prices
Herma 4607
£40.08
Herma 4607Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4301
£12.69
Herma 4301Compare 3 Prices
Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4608
£48.04
Herma 4608Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Scotch 309 Packaging Tape (38 mm x 66 m)
£2.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4563
£2.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£2.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel HN604
£2.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£2.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£2.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.82
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel