Hercules Stands HCBS-118B

Manufacturer: Hercules Stands
Hercules Stands HCBS-118B
from £38.75to £41.503 offersManufacturer: Hercules Stands
• Music stand
• Adjustable height: 53 123 cm
• Weight: 1.45 kg
• Load capacity: 3 kg
• Folded dimensions: 52 x 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands HCBS-118B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules BS118BB Three-section EZ Glide Music Stand w/ bag
Hercules BS118BB Three-section EZ Glide Music Stand w/ bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Music Stands
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Hercules BS118B EZ Glide Music Stand BS118BB
Hercules BS118B EZ Glide Music Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Music Stands
prodImage
£41.09
£47.04
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Hercules BS118BB Sheet Music Stand With EZ Grip And Carry Bag (NEW)
Hercules BS118BB Sheet Music Stand With EZ Grip And Carry Bag (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Music Stands
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Music stand
Adjustable height: 53 123 cm
Weight: 1.45 kg
Load capacity: 3 kg
Folded dimensions: 52 x 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands HCBS-118B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules Stands

Hercules Stands GS302B
£23.79
Hercules Stands GS302BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands GSP40WB Plus
£17.95
Hercules Stands GSP40WB PlusCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS520B
£35.70
Hercules Stands DS520BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Hercules Stands GS-422B PlusCompare 3 Prices
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Hercules Stands DS553BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands DS535B
£46.92
Hercules Stands DS535BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS552B
£80.95
Hercules Stands DS552BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS-530B
£28.82
Hercules Stands DS-530BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS630BB
£34.21
Hercules Stands DS630BBCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-401B
£31.49
Hercules Stands GS-401BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom PCH-6
£37.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Bluetooth Audio MIDI Dual Adapter
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10052
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-05
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ILA-1020
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Music stand 10065
£46.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Palmer MCT DMX
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel