Hercules Stands DS501B

Manufacturer: Hercules Stands
Hercules Stands DS501B
from £11.22to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Hercules Stands
• Mouthpiece for trumpet/cornet
• Top diameter: 25 mm
• Soft contact surfaces for lacquer protection
• Stand for one trumpet or cornet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS501B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules - D501B Trumpet or Cornet Peg DS501B
Hercules - D501B Trumpet or Cornet Peg, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£11.22
Shipping: Free
Hercules Trumpet or Cornet Cones DS501B
Velvet Peg Attachment f Trumpets/Cnets f Hercules Instrument Sts
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouthpiece for trumpet/cornet
Top diameter: 25 mm
Soft contact surfaces for lacquer protection
Stand for one trumpet or cornet

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS501B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules Stands

Hercules Stands DS-530B
£28.82
Hercules Stands DS-530BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS630BB
£34.21
Hercules Stands DS630BBCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-401B
£31.49
Hercules Stands GS-401BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Hercules GS414B+Compare 4 Prices
Hercules Stands MS631B
£66.75
Hercules Stands MS631BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS-513B
£34.54
Hercules Stands DS-513BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS410B
£18.45
Hercules Stands DS410BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-422B Plus
£64.95
Hercules Stands GS-422B PlusCompare 3 Prices
Hercules Stands GS302B
£23.79
Hercules Stands GS302BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS535B
£46.92
Hercules Stands DS535BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neutrik NA2MPMF
£13.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel