Helly Hansen Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Junior

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £145.009 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: Detachable, stowable in the collar
• Closure type: YKK zipper
• Weight: 449 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Navy 9 41694_598-9
The Juniors' Salt Port 2.0 Jacket is made for versatile use on the water. Designed with the classic Helly Hansen® flag stripe as inspiration and featuring Helly Tech® Performance fabric, this jackets has what it takes to keep you dry and warm. This jackets offers top functionality for cruising on the fjords while also having great street and everyday appeal.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Green 12 41694_410-12
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Green 14 41694_410-14
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Navy 12 41694_598-12
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Green 16 41694_410-16
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Black 10 41694_981-10
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Navy 14 41694_598-14
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Navy 10 41694_598-10
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior's Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Green 10 41694_410-10
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: Detachable, stowable in the collar
Closure type: YKK zipper
Weight: 449 g

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Salt Port 2.0 Jacket Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel