Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women

Price History
• Women's jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, ventilated zippers
• Hood: Adjustable
• Additional features: Fully sealed seams, RECCO technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026123
The women's Loke 2.0 jacket is designed to withstand the elements, whether you're hiking or in the city. We have improved this jacket with 2.5 layers using our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It features underarm vents to help keep you cool and an adjustable hood. Additionally, this packable jacket has a repairable front zipper for added durability.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentExternal hanging loopFront/wind flapFully sealedPrinted HH® logoAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Fabric: 100% recycled polyamideCertifications:Main material bluesign®PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 68 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Do not iron ove...
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026126
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026115
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026117
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026118
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026125
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026122
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023581
The Women's Loke Jacket 2.0 is designed to withstand the elements, whether youre out on a hike or walking in the city. Weve upgraded this seam-sealed 2.5-layer jacket with our waterproof/breathable and windproof HELLY TECH® Performance technology. It features under-arm ventilation to help you cool down and an adjustable hood. Plus, this packable jacket has a repairable front zipper for longevity.Fitting :RegularFeatures :HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCERECCO®Snap CF Placket Fully seam sealed2.5-layer constructionDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatmentFront placket/storm flapAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hoodAdjustable bottom hemExternal hanging loopUnder arm ventilation zippersHand pocketsHH® printed logobluesign® main materialRecycled ContentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled Claim Standard fibers, certified by IDFL (TE-99972454).Composition :Shell: 100% Polyamide (Recycled)Certifications :bluesign® main materialRecycled ContentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled...
prodImage
£81.00
£97.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023585
prodImage
£81.00
£97.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023584
prodImage
£81.00
£97.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023587
prodImage
£82.28
£99.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023581
prodImage
£82.28
£99.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023584
prodImage
£82.28
£99.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, 2XL B0D9MX8VN8
WEATHER PROTECTION: HELLY TECH Performance fabric delivers waterproof, breathable and windproof protection, helping keep you comfortable during hikes, walks and everyday outdoor activities in changing conditions LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Fully seam sealed 2.5-layer construction provides reliable protection from the elements while maintaining a lightweight feel for active outdoor wear ADAPTABLE VENTILATION: Under arm ventilation zippers help increase airflow when activity levels rise, supporting comfort during hikes, fast-paced walks and changing weather PRACTICAL DESIGN: Packable construction makes storage simple, while the adjustable hood, cuffs and bottom hem allow a personalised fit when conditions change BUILT TO LAST: Repairable front zipper supports product longevity, while hand pockets, recycled content, bluesign main material and at least 50% Recycled Claim Standard fibres certified by IDFL add everyday functionality and responsible material choices
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943429
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size down.The jacket Loke 2.0 for women is designed to withstand the elements, whether you’re going hiking or just strolling around town. We have improved this 2.5 layer jacket with sealed seams using our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It features underarm ventilation to help keep you cool and an adjustable hood. Additionally, this packable jacket has a repairable front zip for added durability.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zipsDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentExternal hanging loopStorm flap/button closureFully sealed seamsPrinted HH® logoAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Shell: 100% Nylon (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®.PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 68 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C delicate cycle, do not bleach, tumble dry on low, iron on l...
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943432
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943416
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943433
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943418
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943417
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943431
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943419
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943430
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943415
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026125
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026115
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026117
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026118
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026122
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026126
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, ventilated zippers
Hood: Adjustable
Additional features: Fully sealed seams, RECCO technology

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88
Helly Hansen Rider VestCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£57.99
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth ZipCompare 1 Prices
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Helly Hansen Sport II Life JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Helly Hansen Moss Pant MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£36.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Compare Prices
192 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pant Women
£45.10
Compare Prices
42 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£37.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£36.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£44.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£36.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Erima Miami Presentation Trouser 3.0 Women
£38.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel