Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women

Price History
• Women's jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, ventilated zippers
• Hood: Adjustable
• Additional features: Fully sealed seams, RECCO technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Black, L B00KYV324Q
Breathable, waterproof and windproof Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener Long zippered vents Elastic adjustment Adjustable hood
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L B0F5CR4YSJ
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023585
The Women's Loke Jacket 2.0 is designed to withstand the elements, whether youre out on a hike or walking in the city. Weve upgraded this seam-sealed 2.5-layer jacket with our waterproof/breathable and windproof HELLY TECH® Performance technology. It features under-arm ventilation to help you cool down and an adjustable hood. Plus, this packable jacket has a repairable front zipper for longevity.Fitting :RegularFeatures :HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCERECCO®Snap CF Placket Fully seam sealed2.5-layer constructionDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatmentFront placket/storm flapAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hoodAdjustable bottom hemExternal hanging loopUnder arm ventilation zippersHand pocketsHH® printed logobluesign® main materialRecycled ContentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled Claim Standard fibers, certified by IDFL (TE-99972454).Composition :Shell: 100% Polyamide (Recycled)Certifications :bluesign® main materialRecycled ContentThis product contains at least 50% Recycled...
prodImage
£78.54
£95.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023586
prodImage
£78.54
£95.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023587
prodImage
£81.00
£97.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG13023586
prodImage
£81.00
£97.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Alert Red, L B0D9MXYBD2
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£123.90
£139.27
Shipping: £15.37
with shipping: £15.37
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket 2.0 Black S 63397_990-S
The Women's Loke Jacket 2.0 is designed to withstand the elements, whether you’re out on a hike or walking in the city. We’ve upgraded this seam-sealed 2.5-layer jacket with our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology. It features under-arm ventilation to help you cool down and an adjustable hood. Plus, this packable jacket has a repairable front zipper for longevity.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket 2.0 Black L 63397_990-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Cobalt 2.0, XS B0C3JLCNN6
The essential adventure jacket for year-round activity HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE: Highly waterproof and extra breathable sport specific designs and constructions. For high performance outdoor activities during challenging, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully seam sealed. DWR Treatment FEATURES: with 2 5 layer 100 Percent polyester fabric with 100 Percent polyurethane laminate, 10,000mm Waterproofness and 10,000gm moisture vapor permeability, Waterproof, Windproof, breathable, fully seam sealed
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Magenta 2.0, XS B0CKSSSGRB
The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for mountains, forest and beyond. We built it to withstand changeable weather without trusted waterproof and windproof yet breathable HELLY TECH construction. We added a front storm flap to further shield you from wind and rain, and vents to prevent overheating. Fully adjustable cuffs, hood and waist let you adjust the fit and comfort for year-round outdoor activity.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, XS B0F5CR2JWG
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, XS
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, M B0F5BZRC4M
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, M
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, XL B0D9MXT4ML
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, S B0D9MVWD67
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, XL B0F5CKW9Q7
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, XL
prodImage
£75.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, M B0D9MXGLNY
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, XS B0D9MVWD68
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943418
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size down.The jacket Loke 2.0 for women is designed to withstand the elements, whether you’re going hiking or just strolling around town. We have improved this 2.5 layer jacket with sealed seams using our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It features underarm ventilation to help keep you cool and an adjustable hood. Additionally, this packable jacket has a repairable front zip for added durability.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zipsDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentExternal hanging loopStorm flap/button closureFully sealed seamsPrinted HH® logoAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Shell: 100% Nylon (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®.PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 68 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C delicate cycle, do not bleach, tumble dry on low, iron on l...
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943431
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943419
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943429
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943433
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943430
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943432
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943416
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943415
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7943417
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026124
The women's Loke 2.0 jacket is designed to withstand the elements, whether you're hiking or in the city. We have improved this jacket with 2.5 layers using our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It features underarm vents to help keep you cool and an adjustable hood. Additionally, this packable jacket has a repairable front zipper for added durability.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentExternal hanging loopFront/wind flapFully sealedPrinted HH® logoAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Fabric: 100% recycled polyamideCertifications:Main material bluesign®PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 68 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Do not iron ove...
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG11026116
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Features: Breathable, waterproof and windproof, ventilated zippers
Hood: Adjustable
Additional features: Fully sealed seams, RECCO technology

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Skort Women
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£36.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Compare Prices
190 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pant Women
£45.10
Compare Prices
42 offers
Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£36.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£36.14
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Compare Prices
218 offers
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel