Helly Hansen Kestrel Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail Running Shoes
• Material: Mesh, Pebax
• Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Quick-Drying
• Midsole: Nitrogen-Injected Foam
• Weight: 30 Grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kestrel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG10618994
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made from lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protective plate is lightweight and protective, providing good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry conditions, through mud, or in the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to tackle the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel reinforcements30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£89.29
£106.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925864
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed to run both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these rapide drying shoes are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915682
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915679
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Trail KESTREL TR 12013-689
Helly Hansen Trail KESTREL TR Marine Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Shoes > Trail
5 days
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Green 8.5 12013_453-9
From out your door and to the trails, our lightweight Men’s Kestrel Trail Running Shoes are built for running both short and long distances. They feature our innovative performance midsole compound made with lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and cushioned steps. The Pebax® rock plate is protective and light, providing high energy return. We engineered the upper with a no-sew mesh so they’re breathable and have good airflow as you run. They’re also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you run in dry, muddy, or wet conditions, these quick-drying shoes are built to tackle the trails.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Green 7.5 12013_453-8
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925849
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned steps. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They are also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925825
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925841
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned steps. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They are also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG10618991
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made from lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protective plate is lightweight and protective, providing good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry conditions, through mud, or in the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to tackle the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel reinforcements30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG10618992
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made from lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protective plate is lightweight and protective, providing good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry conditions, through mud, or in the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to tackle the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel reinforcements30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG10618996
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made from lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protective plate is lightweight and protective, providing good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry conditions, through mud, or in the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to tackle the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel reinforcements30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG10618993
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made from lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protective plate is lightweight and protective, providing good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry conditions, through mud, or in the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to tackle the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel reinforcements30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915684
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915683
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915681
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915684
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915685
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Helly Hansen Kestrel Tr MAG10915683
From your door to the trails, our lightweight men's trail shoes Kestrel are designed for running short and long distances. They feature our innovative midsole compound made of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and well-cushioned strides. The PEBAX® protection plate is light and protective, offering good energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh for breathability and good airflow while you run. They are also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you're running in dry weather, in mud, or under the rain, these quick-drying shoes are ready to take on the trails.Features:100% Recycled laces100% Recycled lining100% Recycled casing and heel overlays30% Recycled rubber100% Recycled Strobel polyesterNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gHeel drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925875
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed to run both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these rapide drying shoes are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925836
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925829
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925834
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925851
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925827
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925868
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed to run both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these rapide drying shoes are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925871
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed to run both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these rapide drying shoes are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925843
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed for running both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned steps. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They are also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these drying shoes rapide are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Kestrel MAG7925867
From your front door to the trails, our lightweight Kestrel Trail Running running shoes for men are designed to run both short and long distances. They feature an innovative midsole, composed of lightweight nitrogen-injected foam, for responsive, cushioned stepping. The PEBAX® rock plate is protective and lightweight, offering high energy return. We've designed the upper with a seamless mesh so thatelle is breathable, allowing air to circulate as you run. They're also water-repellent. Whether you're running in dry, muddy or wet conditions, these rapide drying shoes are designed to take on the trails.Features :100% recycled laces100% recycled lining100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber100% recycled polyester strobelNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gToe drop: 7 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail Running Shoes
Material: Mesh, Pebax
Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Quick-Drying
Midsole: Nitrogen-Injected Foam
Weight: 30 Grams
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kestrel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men
£89.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 CM Women
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics HyperGel-Kenzen
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Salomon Alphaglide GTX Women
£88.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 2 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Women
£88.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Men
£89.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£89.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel