Helly Hansen Kestrel Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail Running Shoes
• Material: Mesh, Pebax
• Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Quick-Drying
• Midsole: Nitrogen-Injected Foam
• Weight: 30 Grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kestrel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Orange 7.5 12013_303-8
From out your door and to the trails, our lightweight Men’s Kestrel Trail Running Shoes are built for running both short and long distances. They feature our innovative performance midsole compound made with lightweight nitrogen-injected foam for responsive and cushioned steps. The Pebax® rock plate is protective and light, providing high energy return. We engineered the upper with a no-sew mesh so they’re breathable and have good airflow as you run. They’re also hydrophobic and repel water. Whether you run in dry, muddy, or wet conditions, these quick-drying shoes are built to tackle the trails.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Orange 9 12013_303-9.5
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Orange 11.5 12013_303-12
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Orange 10 12013_303-10.5
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kestrel Trail Running Shoes Orange 10.5 12013_303-11
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail Running Shoes
Material: Mesh, Pebax
Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Quick-Drying
Midsole: Nitrogen-Injected Foam
Weight: 30 Grams
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kestrel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adistar Cushion W
£93.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men
£93.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics HyperGel-Kenzen
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Altra Escalante women
£92.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 2 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topo Athletic FLI Lyte 6 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Topo Athletic FLI Lyte 6 Women's Running Shoes
£92.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Men
£89.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Women
£92.22
Compare Prices
68 offers
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel