Helix V Twelve DSP MK2

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix V Twelve DSP MK2
from £1,199.99to £1,320.464 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Channels: 12
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 160 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• 12 high-level inputs and 6 RCA inputs
• 14 DSP channels and 12 amplifier channels with up to 160 RMS at 2 Ohms
• Ultra-compact design, comparable in size to two envelopes
• Digital input and HEC slot for additional signal sources
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix V Twelve DSP MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix V Twelve MK2 12ch amplifier with 14ch dsp 1920w rms
Helix V Twelve MK2 12ch amplifier with 14ch dsp 1920w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 MK2 Channel Amplifier with 14 Channel DSP 75w RMS 64 Bit
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 MK2 Channel Amplifier with 14 Channel DSP 75w RMS 64 Bit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 MK2 Channel Amplifier with 14 Channel DSP 75w RMS 64 Bit
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 MK2 Channel Amplifier with 14 Channel DSP 75w RMS 64 Bit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX 12-channel amplifier with integrated 14-channel DSP V TWELVE DSP VTWELVEDSPMK2
HELIX 12-channel amplifier with integrated 14-channel DSP V TWELVE DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,320.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12 high-level inputs and 6 RCA inputs
14 DSP channels and 12 amplifier channels with up to 160 RMS at 2 Ohms
Ultra-compact design, comparable in size to two envelopes
Digital input and HEC slot for additional signal sources
Integrated 64-bit DSP for efficient management of DSP channels
Smart Control Port for easy accessory connection and power supply
System
Channels:12
Max. Output Power per Channel:160 W
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M
Helix V Twelve DSP MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
£1,247.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 500/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£989.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel