Helix V Twelve DSP

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix V Twelve DSP
from £1,299.99to £1,350.0012 offersManufacturer: Helix
• 12 high-level inputs and 6 RCA inputs
• 14 DSP channels and 12 amplifiers with up to 160 RMS at 2 Ohms
• Ultra-compact design, footprint the size of two envelopes
• Integrated 64-bit DSP for complex system configurations
• ACO platform for fast data communication and sound effects
• Class GD technology for optimal sound quality and minimal distortion
• Smart Control Port for easy connectivity and reduced cable clutter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix V Twelve DSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
match HELIX V TWELVE DSP 12 Channel Class GD Amplfier 160W RMS @ 2 Ohm/14 Channel DSP 12 Channel Class GD Amplifier 14 Channel DSP
HELIX V TWELVE DSP 12 Channel Class GD Amplfier 160W RMS @ 2 Ohm/14 Channel DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.99 / Unit
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes S Class W222
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes S Class W222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes GLC C253
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes GLC C253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class W205
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class W205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class A238
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class A238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class S205
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class S205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes GLC X253
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes GLC X253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class A205
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class A205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class C238
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class C238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class C205
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes C Class C205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class S213
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class S213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class W213
Helix V Twelve DSP 12 channel Amp for 9CH Burm Mercedes E Class W213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12 high-level inputs and 6 RCA inputs
14 DSP channels and 12 amplifiers with up to 160 RMS at 2 Ohms
Ultra-compact design, footprint the size of two envelopes
Integrated 64-bit DSP for complex system configurations
ACO platform for fast data communication and sound effects
Class GD technology for optimal sound quality and minimal distortion
Smart Control Port for easy connectivity and reduced cable clutter

Price History

1M
Helix V Twelve DSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
£1,247.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 500/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£989.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel