Held Score 4.0 (22041)

Manufacturer: Held
from £157.9518 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle gloves
• Material: backhand made of stretch fabric with leather reinforcements, palm made of goatskin leather
• GORE-TEX membrane: breathable, windproof and waterproof
• Gore Grip technology: optimal tactility, secure grip
• Visor wiper, conductive material on the index finger for smartphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Score 4.0 (22041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 0220410000110
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000017
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(12) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNN-NEW
Outer shell stretch fabric leather detailed back goatskin palm Lining pique push-pull lining Membrane + Gore Grip technology GORE-TEX membrane ...
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(11) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNM-NEW
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000019
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000017
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 0220410000110
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000019
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000018
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 022041000018
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 02204100001K10
Held Score 4.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black 02204100001K10
Held Score 4.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(9) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNR-NEW
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(10) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNK-NEW
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(7) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNP-NEW
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
(8) Held Score 4.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PB9GTNQ-NEW
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Material: backhand made of stretch fabric with leather reinforcements, palm made of goatskin leather
GORE-TEX membrane: breathable, windproof and waterproof
Gore Grip technology: optimal tactility, secure grip
Visor wiper, conductive material on the index finger for smartphones

Price History

1M 3M
Held Score 4.0 (22041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alpinestars New Land
£159.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R3
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit
£119.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel