Head Lynx Tour 1.25 mm / 200 m

Manufacturer: Head
from £93.99to £105.0016 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis strings
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Gauge: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
• Length: 200 m / 660 ft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Tour 1.25 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Lynx Tour 200m Reel Tennis String, Green, size 17 B084GS6BGV
Unique 6-edge co-polyester design for the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour 200m Reel Tennis String, Champagne, size 17 B084GSC7X7
Unique 6-edge co-polyester design for the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Green 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Green, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Orange 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Orange, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Roll Tennis String, Black, 1.25 mm/17 g 26867
The unique hexagonal design of this co-polyester provides the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 200 m / 660 ft Thickness: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
prodImage
£105.00
£113.85
Shipping: £8.85
with shipping: £8.85
More offers
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Champagne 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Champagne, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Grey 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Grey, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 18 - 200m Reel - Green 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 18 - 200m Reel - Green, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Red 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Red 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Grey 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Grey, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Champagne 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Champagne, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Orange 281794
HEAD Lynx Tour Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Orange, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 18 - 200m Reel - Red 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 18 - 200m Reel - Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tour 200m Reel Tennis String, Orange, 17 B08V1Z4Q8D
Unique 6-edge co-polyester design for the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: Co-Polyester
Gauge: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
Length: 200 m / 660 ft

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Tour 1.25 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.99
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£26.37
Head Club training pant womenCompare 22 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.99
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wilson Ultra 25
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel