Hazet Body file holder 1934

Price History
• File Holder
• Adjustable with Clamping Screw
• For Flat File Blades HAZET 1934-1 to -5
• Dimensions: Length 355 mm
• Net Weight: 0.87 kg
• File
• Cross-Cut Tooth: 1 = coarse (1934-8), 3 = fine (1934-9)
• Offset Plastic Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Body file holder 1934
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hazet Feilenblatt Grob 350mm 1934-4 19344
Feilenblatt Grob 350mm 1934-4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1934 355 mm Car Body File Holder - Multi-Colour B001C9X0C8
Adjustable, with tightening screw With 1 file blade 1934-4 For flat file blades HAZET 1934-1 up to -5 Length: 355 mm HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop Adjustable, with tightening screw With 1 file blade 1934-4 For flat file blades HAZET 1934-1 up to -5 Length: 355 mm HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 1.18 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1934-10 Car Body File - Multi-Colour B001C9ZDZK
Cross cut Teeth (cut): 1 = coarse (1934-8) 3 = fine (1934-9) Cranked Plastic handle Heat the bent with a welding torch. Then work the metal with the file. Due to the special alloy, the heat will be ex HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop HAZET – Quality tools for the professional Cross cut Teeth (cut): 1 = coarse (1934-8) 3 = fine (1934-9) Cranked Plastic handle Heat the bent with a welding torch. Then work the metal with the file. Due to the special alloy, the heat will be ex HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.68 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1934 File Holder 6d7a2e29-3f4c-4017-8dff-5b3c1b7c35e3
Net weight [kg]: 0,87; Length [mm]: 355; Material: Tool Steel; Also available as set:
prodImage
£86.99
£95.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
HAZET 1934-9 Fine Car Body File B001C9ZE3G
Cross cut Teeth (cut): 1 = coarse (1934-8) 3 = fine (1934-9) Cranked Plastic handle Heat the bent with a welding torch. Then work the metal with the file. Due to the special alloy, the heat will be ex HAZET – Quality tools for the professional HAZET – practical precision in every detail Cross cut Teeth (cut): 1 = coarse (1934-8) 3 = fine (1934-9) Cranked Plastic handle Heat the bent with a welding torch. Then work the metal with the file. Due to the special alloy, the heat will be ex HAZET – Quality tools for the professional HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.63 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File Holder
Adjustable with Clamping Screw
For Flat File Blades HAZET 1934-1 to -5
Dimensions: Length 355 mm
Net Weight: 0.87 kg
File
Cross-Cut Tooth: 1 = coarse (1934-8), 3 = fine (1934-9)
Offset Plastic Handle
Overall Length: 430 mm, Length l1: 350 mm
Net Weight: 0.73 kg
File
Single-Cut Tooth: 0 = coarse (1934-10)
Cross-Cut Tooth: 1 = coarse (1934-8), 3 = fine (1934-9)
Offset Plastic Handle
Overall Length: 430 mm, Length l1: 350 mm
Net Weight: 0.64 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Body file holder 1934
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£43.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel