Hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1 Bambi

Manufacturer: Hauck
from £59.95to £145.732 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• 2-in-1 Baby Bouncer and High Chair Attachment
• Can be used as a bouncer or newborn insert
• Enables eye-level interaction from birth
• Ergonomic and cozy soft
• Easy switch from bouncer to high chair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1 Bambi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Disney Bambi Rose - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair with Bouncing Frame, 3-Point Hip Harness & Seat Reducer, from Birth up to 9 kg B0BJZV648J
2-in-1: With this baby rocker you will be flexible in your daily life with baby - you can either use it as a newborn seat on your hauck Alpha+ high chair or as a practical bouncer on the floor At eye level from birth: With the Alpha Bouncer 2in1, your baby is at the heart of the family and right next to you up to 9 kg, and the adjustable 3-point hip belt helps keep them safe Soft and cuddly: Thanks to the super-soft fabrics, the side padding and the included newborn insert, your little one is comfortable at all times With bouncing mode: Be it in the living room, nursery or at the grandparents' - on the bouncer frame your baby can comfortably play and relax Easy switch from bouncer to highchair: The seat simply clicks on both the bouncer frame and on the Alpha+ highchair, making it easy for you even on busy days
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Disney Bambi Rose - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Disney Bambi Rose - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value...
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Baby Bouncer and High Chair Attachment
Can be used as a bouncer or newborn insert
Enables eye-level interaction from birth
Ergonomic and cozy soft
Easy switch from bouncer to high chair

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1 Bambi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Beta+
£117.33
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£55.99
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 12 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel