Hasegawa Junkers Ju88G-6

Manufacturer: Hasegawa
Hasegawa Junkers Ju88G-6
from £34.33to £47.454 offersManufacturer: Hasegawa
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/72
• Type: Junkers Ju 88G-6 Night Fighter
• Material: Plastic
• Detailed assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasegawa Junkers Ju88G-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasegawa 1:72 Scale Junkers JU88G-6 Nachtjager Model Kit c113q78c1f
Model Kit May Require Paints and Glues to Assemble Accurate Scale Model Detailed Instructions Provided Decals/Transfers Included, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa 1:72 Junkers Ju88G-6 Nachtjager Aircraft Model Kit HAE32
Hasegawa 1:72 Junkers Ju88G-6 Nachtjager Aircraft Model Kit HAE32, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
£41.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hasegawa 1/72 Junkers Ju88G-6 Nachtjager Kit HAE32
Hasegawa 1/72 Junkers Ju88G-6 Nachtjager Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Hasegawa HAE32 1:72 Junkers Ju-88G-6 Nachtjager
Hasegawa HAE32 1:72 Junkers Ju-88G-6 Nachtjager, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/72
Type: Junkers Ju 88G-6 Night Fighter
Material: Plastic
Detailed assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Hasegawa Junkers Ju88G-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel