Hasegawa F-15DJ Eagle

Manufacturer: Hasegawa
from £36.60to £46.813 offersManufacturer: Hasegawa
• Plastic model kit
• American fighter jet
• 142 parts, JASDF decals
• Dimensions: Length 267 mm, Width 179 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasegawa F-15DJ Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasegawa 1:72 F-15DJ Eagle 'Aggressor 40th Anniversary' 14445622-B09PRJWRLG-AMUK
Scale Plastic Model Kit, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa 02399 F-15DJ Eagle Aggressor 40th Anniversary 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit
Hasegawa 02399 F-15DJ Eagle Aggressor 40th Anniversary 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa 1:72 F-15DJ Eagle Fighter Training Group 20th Anniversary free_B08HK3LP92
Hasegawa Paint and glue needed Amazing attention to detail Accurate and Scaled Model, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
American fighter jet
142 parts, JASDF decals
Dimensions: Length 267 mm, Width 179 mm

Price History

1M
Hasegawa F-15DJ Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£42.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
2ktechnologies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel