Hasbro Monopoly Kids

• Monopoly KIDS Card Game
• For 2-5 players, ages 7 and up
• Game of chance, luck, and strategy
• Blind auctions, money cards, action cards
• Goal: collect 3 property sets, take turns bidding
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly GO! Strategy Game for 8+ Year Old Kids, for 2-4 Players, Family Party Games for Children and Adults HomeBargains-9326-800-1995
INSPIRED BY THE MOBILE BOARD GAME: Play the Monopoly GO! game IRL with friends and family! This game for boys and girls offers the rush of classic gameplay and addictive fun of the no. 1 mobile board game of 2023 in a tabletop version FAST-PACED ROUNDS: In each round of this strategy game for kids, players roll dice and everyone moves their token around their own mini board at the same time. Each quick-playing game is about 15 minutes RACE TO BUILD A LANDMARK: There’s no money. Instead, whenever players land on a colour space, they place that matching-coloured landmark block on their board. Be the first to place four matching-coloured blocks to win the stacking game BANK HEISTS AND SHUT DOWNS: Make mischief with Bank Heists and activate Shut Downs to sabotage rivals! See the reactions of your family and friends when you crush their investments UNLOCK A FREE DIGITAL TOKEN: This party game for children includes a code for a free token to use in the Monopoly GO! app! (Code can be redeemed four times, but only once per account. Code expires 31 Dec, 2025), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£10.42
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly GO! Strategy Game for 8+ Year Old Kids, for 2-4 Players, Family Party Games for Children and Adults ST-0AXW-TT4P
INSPIRED BY THE MOBILE BOARD GAME: Play the Monopoly GO! game IRL with friends and family! This game for boys and girls offers the rush of classic gameplay and addictive fun of the no. 1 mobile board game of 2023 in a tabletop version FAST-PACED ROUNDS: In each round of this strategy game for kids, players roll dice and everyone moves their token around their own mini board at the same time. Each quick-playing game is about 15 minutes RACE TO BUILD A LANDMARK: There’s no money. Instead, whenever players land on a colour space, they place that matching-coloured landmark block on their board. Be the first to place four matching-coloured blocks to win the stacking game BANK HEISTS AND SHUT DOWNS: Make mischief with Bank Heists and activate Shut Downs to sabotage rivals! See the reactions of your family and friends when you crush their investments UNLOCK A FREE DIGITAL TOKEN: This party game for children includes a code for a free token to use in the Monopoly GO! app! (Code can be redeemed four times, but only once per account. Code expires 31 Dec, 2025), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£11.20
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly GO! Strategy Game for 8+ Year Old Kids, for 2-4 Players, Family Party Games for Children and Adults 6.99-MonopolyGo
INSPIRED BY THE MOBILE BOARD GAME: Play the Monopoly GO! game IRL with friends and family! This game for boys and girls offers the rush of classic gameplay and addictive fun of the no. 1 mobile board game of 2023 in a tabletop version FAST-PACED ROUNDS: In each round of this strategy game for kids, players roll dice and everyone moves their token around their own mini board at the same time. Each quick-playing game is about 15 minutes RACE TO BUILD A LANDMARK: There’s no money. Instead, whenever players land on a colour space, they place that matching-coloured landmark block on their board. Be the first to place four matching-coloured blocks to win the stacking game BANK HEISTS AND SHUT DOWNS: Make mischief with Bank Heists and activate Shut Downs to sabotage rivals! See the reactions of your family and friends when you crush their investments UNLOCK A FREE DIGITAL TOKEN: This party game for children includes a code for a free token to use in the Monopoly GO! app! (Code can be redeemed four times, but only once per account. Code expires 31 Dec, 2025), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly GO! Strategy Game for 8+ Year Old Kids, for 2-4 Players, Family Party Games for Children and Adults B0D942SMRL
INSPIRED BY THE MOBILE BOARD GAME: Play the Monopoly GO! game IRL with friends and family! This game for boys and girls offers the rush of classic gameplay and addictive fun of the no. 1 mobile board game of 2023 in a tabletop version FAST-PACED ROUNDS: In each round of this strategy game for kids, players roll dice and everyone moves their token around their own mini board at the same time. Each quick-playing game is about 15 minutes RACE TO BUILD A LANDMARK: There’s no money. Instead, whenever players land on a colour space, they place that matching-coloured landmark block on their board. Be the first to place four matching-coloured blocks to win the stacking game BANK HEISTS AND SHUT DOWNS: Make mischief with Bank Heists and activate Shut Downs to sabotage rivals! See the reactions of your family and friends when you crush their investments UNLOCK A FREE DIGITAL TOKEN: This party game for children includes a code for a free token to use in the Monopoly GO! app! (Code can be redeemed four times, but only once per account. Code expires 31 Dec, 2025), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly, I Play Anywhere, Portable Family Game, Travel Board Games for Kids and Girls Ages 8+ Strategy and Fun for 2-4 Players B0CBPMMZGL
PORTABLE VERSION OF THE MONOPOLY GAME: The same classic gameplay in a compact format! The Monopoly game, I Play Anywhere is a mini portable version of the Monopoly board game, perfect for fun on the go. Suitable for ages 8 and up FUN TRAVEL GAME FOR CHILDREN AND CHILDREN: The Monopoly game, I Play Anywhere is easy to assemble and in travel size for 2-4 players; guaranteed fun when travelling by car, plane or train, camping and holidays SIMPLE TO STORE - This complete game provides a convenient built-in space to store all the components of the game; this way, boys and girls can take it with them and organize family game nights almost everywhere CONTRACTING GAME: As in the normal-sized Monopoly game, players buy, sell, dream and come up with a strategy to accumulate money, all while trying to send opponents into bankruptcy to win the game TRAVEL GIFT IDEA - This fun game for boys and girls makes a great gift for fans and board game fans aged 8 and up. In addition, it is an ideal gift for stocking stuffers, holidays or Easter PLAY ALSO OUTDOORS: Monopoly, I Play Anywhere is among the outdoor games for boys and girls to try during the summer holidays. Have fun on the beach, in the mountains, at the park or in a friend's garden, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.28
£18.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly MixMatchies Card Game - Game for Kids - Game for the Whole Family - for 2 to 6 Players - Age: 8+ B09S16XN7Q
CREATE MAGICAL FRIENDS: In this partnership game for kids, players compete with their friends to create the best MixMatchies; follow the creation cards to complete adorable Matchies EASY TO PREPARE AND PLAY - Simply distribute the Matchie trays and place 3 creation cards in the center to start the fun. It's a very fun game! OVER 7,000 POSSIBLE COMBINATIONS: This fun game for kids includes 64 body card, 25 creation cards, and 16 Matchie trays to create thousands of different Matchies COMPLETE 3 ADORABLE MATCHIES TO WIN: Stack adorable wings, ears, tails and feet in the Matchie; the first player to complete 3 Matchies will be the winner GAME FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: MixMatchies card game is a fun game to play with family and friends. The game is designed for 2 to 6 players ages 8 and up, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Gaming Monopoly MixMatchies Card Game - Game for Kids - Game for the Whole Family - for 2 to 6 Players - Age: 8+ 2016125501
CREATE MAGICAL FRIENDS: In this partnership game for kids, players compete with their friends to create the best MixMatchies; follow the creation cards to complete adorable Matchies EASY TO PREPARE AND PLAY - Simply distribute the Matchie trays and place 3 creation cards in the center to start the fun. It's a very fun game! OVER 7,000 POSSIBLE COMBINATIONS: This fun game for kids includes 64 body card, 25 creation cards, and 16 Matchie trays to create thousands of different Matchies COMPLETE 3 ADORABLE MATCHIES TO WIN: Stack adorable wings, ears, tails and feet in the Matchie; the first player to complete 3 Matchies will be the winner GAME FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: MixMatchies card game is a fun game to play with family and friends. The game is designed for 2 to 6 players ages 8 and up, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monopoly KIDS Card Game
For 2-5 players, ages 7 and up
Game of chance, luck, and strategy
Blind auctions, money cards, action cards
Goal: collect 3 property sets, take turns bidding

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 16 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£15.67
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£36.37
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noris Electric card shuffling machine
£10.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel UNO Deluxe
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abacus Mamma Mia! Plus
£11.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASS Altenburger Rummy (Leather Case)
£10.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dobble Connect
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel UNO Junior
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel UNO Showdown
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Port Royal: One More Order
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Spin
£11.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Chocolate Witch
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel