Hasbro HeroQuest - The Bastion Kellars Keep

Price History
• HeroQuest board game expansion
• Rescue the captive king in the dungeons of Kellar’s Keep
• Includes 17 detailed miniatures and color markers
• Book of Challenges with 10 thrilling adventures
• For 2-5 players, ages 14 and up, in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Bastion Kellars Keep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro HeroQuest - Die Bastion Kellars K HASD0050 2016122037
Expansion to the basic game: "The Bastion Kellars Keep" is the first expansion to the Avalon Hill HeroQuest Dungeon Crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest base game. Sold separately) The adventure goes further: the cards feature a stunning design that leads the imagination of the players into a mysterious underworld full of monsters, deadly traps and more Even more miniatures to collect: this adventure pack comes with 17 detailed and unpainted miniatures: Orc, Goblins and detections Includes 10 exciting challenges: The Bastion Kellars Keep contains coloured markings, artifact cards and exciting challenges Always playable: this expansion offers even more possibilities to immerse yourself even deeper into the world of HeroQuest, whereby players can also invent their own stories and create their own adventures
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Hasbro HeroQuest - Die Bastion Kellars K HASD0050 bX001YICOSL
Expansion to the basic game: "The Bastion Kellars Keep" is the first expansion to the Avalon Hill HeroQuest Dungeon Crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest base game. Sold separately) The adventure goes further: the cards feature a stunning design that leads the imagination of the players into a mysterious underworld full of monsters, deadly traps and more Even more miniatures to collect: this adventure pack comes with 17 detailed and unpainted miniatures: Orc, Goblins and detections Includes 10 exciting challenges: The Bastion Kellars Keep contains coloured markings, artifact cards and exciting challenges Always playable: this expansion offers even more possibilities to immerse yourself even deeper into the world of HeroQuest, whereby players can also invent their own stories and create their own adventures
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Hasbro HeroQuest - Die Bastion Kellars K HASD0050 B09Q9BLTQZ
Expansion to the basic game: "The Bastion Kellars Keep" is the first expansion to the Avalon Hill HeroQuest Dungeon Crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest base game. Sold separately) The adventure goes further: the cards feature a stunning design that leads the imagination of the players into a mysterious underworld full of monsters, deadly traps and more Even more miniatures to collect: this adventure pack comes with 17 detailed and unpainted miniatures: Orc, Goblins and detections Includes 10 exciting challenges: The Bastion Kellars Keep contains coloured markings, artifact cards and exciting challenges Always playable: this expansion offers even more possibilities to immerse yourself even deeper into the world of HeroQuest, whereby players can also invent their own stories and create their own adventures
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HeroQuest board game expansion
Rescue the captive king in the dungeons of Kellar’s Keep
Includes 17 detailed miniatures and color markers
Book of Challenges with 10 thrilling adventures
For 2-5 players, ages 14 and up, in German

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Bastion Kellars Keep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 5 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 15 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£15.77
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£91.57
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Tag Team (68545)
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo Junior (697396)
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerland Spiele Gaia Project
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Stratego Disney
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (C1293)
£22.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Nimalia
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel