Hardcase HROCKFUS3

Manufacturer: Hardcase
Hardcase HROCKFUS3
from £643.50to £689.994 offersManufacturer: Hardcase
• Drum Case Set
• Set consisting of: HN22B bass drum case, HN10T + HN12T tom case, HN16FT floor tom case, HN14S snare case
• Material: Polyethylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hardcase HROCKFUS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hardcase HROCKFUS(3) Drum Case Set color
Hardcase HROCKFUS(3) Drum Case Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£643.50
£673.50
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Hardcase Drum Case Set Purple HROCKFUS3-PURPLE
Hardcase Drum Case Set Purple HROCKFUS3-PURPLE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£669.99
Shipping: Free
Hardcase HROCKFUS 3 Rock Fusion Case Set Including Floor Tom Case
Set consists of: 2x tom case, 1x floor tom case, 1x snare case, 1x bass case. Comfortable carrying handle, foam pads inside the case, weather resistant. Highly stable bands, nested inside each other, snap lock clips. Box contents: 1 x hard case protective case set. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hardcase Drum Case Set HROCKFUS3-RED
Hardcase Drum Case Set HROCKFUS3-RED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£669.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: HN22B bass drum case, HN10T + HN12T tom case, HN16FT floor tom case, HN14S snare case
Material
Polyethylene

Price History

1M
Hardcase HROCKFUS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hardcase

Hardcase HN15T
£113.00
Hardcase HN15TCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Hardcase HN20BCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN18FT
£179.99
Hardcase HN18FTCompare 1 Prices
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Hardcase HN18BCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN16FT
£133.50
Hardcase HN16FTCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN14FT
£129.99
Hardcase HN14FTCompare 1 Prices
Hardcase HN6CYM20
£126.54
Hardcase HN6CYM20Compare 3 Prices
Hardcase HN22B
£206.70
Hardcase HN22BCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel