HaPe Toy car roll and rattle

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £9.51to £13.992 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Rolling Rattle Toy Car
• Material: Rice Material
• Rattling sounds from beads inside the wheels
• Dimensions: 155 x 120 x 95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Toy car roll and rattle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Rattle and Roll Toy Car – Eco-Friendly Baby Sensory Toy – BPA-Free, Soft & Easy-to-Grip for Crawling & Scooting B0BVDGH27R
This adorable Rattle and Roll Toy is perfect for child`s first car. Mainly made of rice material, it gives a soft-touch feel as well as a pleasant smell. Gentle sounds will come out while baby push it, making learning to crawl comfortable and happy LEARN THROUGH TOUCH: Through touching, holding and rolling the car on their own, your child will learn through action as they see how the car moves, where it goes and what it sounds like. It builds hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills. ECO-FRIENDLY: This sensory toy is mainly built out of rice material. It has less oil-based plastic and is BPA-free, with a pleasing smell. It’s completely safe for babies and children. AGES 8M+: Babies and toddlers will stay entertained, rolling the car around and around as they follow it and take joy in being able to control their environment. SOFT AND EASY-TO-GRIP: The soft feel pleasing shape is perfect for your baby’s tiny hands – and for teething. They’ll want to follow the car as they roll it, encouraging them to develop their scooting and crawling skills., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£9.51
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RATTLE & ROLL TOY CAR by HAPE - MY FIRST CAR FROM 8 MONTHS e071
RATTLE & ROLL TOY CAR by HAPE - MY FIRST CAR FROM 8 MONTHS, Baby > Toys & Activities > Rattles
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rolling Rattle Toy Car
Material: Rice Material
Rattling sounds from beads inside the wheels
Dimensions: 155 x 120 x 95 mm
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Toy car roll and rattle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£9.51
Shipping: £4.49
poppydoggifts6
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel