HaPe Life in the Ocean (E1634)
- 200-piece panorama puzzle
- Designs glow in the dark
- Enhances fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination
- Suitable for children aged 6 and up
- Includes interesting fun facts about the designs
Price History
1M 3M
HaPe Life in the Ocean (E1634)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HaPe Solar System Puzzle
£15.63
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hape E1634 Puzzle - Jigsaw Puzzle HJ8U
Hape E1634 Puzzle - Life in the ocean - exciting large puzzle - Length: 150 cm - 10 additional cards with exciting facts about our oceans - 200...

£21.54
Shipping: Free
Hape Ocean Life Puzzle, Multicoloured, 200-Piece Glow-in-the-Dark Jigsaw for Kids 6Y+, 150cm, Marine Learning & Motor Skills B09V3SHTNR
The puzzle depicts an underwater scenario and the hidden details of the marine animals glow when the lights are off Contains 1 card with fun facts about the sea creatures The puzzle is 150cm long when assembled 200 piece glow-in-the-dark jigsaw puzzle Promotes hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills Promotes both teamwork and independent play Unit count: 200.0, Manufacturer: Toynamics Europe

£21.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 200-piece panorama puzzle |
| Designs glow in the dark |
| Enhances fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination |
| Suitable for children aged 6 and up |
| Includes interesting fun facts about the designs |
Price History
1M 3M
HaPe Life in the Ocean (E1634)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
23 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Great Puzzle, very big pieces.
|
29/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Great Puzzle, very big pieces, and lots of fun for the Grandchildren.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Enchanting Glow-in-The-Dark Puzzle Fun for the Whole Family!
|
02/10/2023
|
From Trustami
I can't rave enough about the Hape Magic Forest Puzzle! This 1.5-meter-long, 200-piece masterpiece is an absolute gem for kids aged 7 and above. The glow-in-the-dark feature adds a magical touch that keeps the excitement...View More alive long after the lights go out.
The size of this puzzle is impressive, offering an immersive experience that captivates both kids and adults alike. It's become a cherished activity for our family, bringing us together for quality bonding time.
Beyond theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Beautiful, high quality puzzle
|
29/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Got this for my 5 year old. Fantastic quality and durable puzzle pieces. My daughter enjoyed reading the included character cards and learning more about the magical creatures featured in the puzzle.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Quility
|
07/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Very beautiful and Quility puzzle recommended
5.0 out of 5 stars
Beautiful and kids loved it
|
04/09/2023
|
From Trustami
The puzzle is very high quality. We wanted something that would help a 6 year-old-boy and a 8 year-old-girl know a little more about the sea and it worked. It's the third one we buy from this maker. They are very didactic...View More and fun! Kids have learned a lot.View Less
Back
Next
HaPe Life in the Ocean (E1634) Review Summary
4.8out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
Popular Products