HaPe Cross Balance Bike (E1092)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £153.69to £159.593 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Balance bike
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Brake system: No brakes
• Height-adjustable seat and handlebars
• Shock absorber under the seat
• Puncture-proof 12-inch rubber tires
• Design like a mini dirt bike
• Integrated steering limiter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Cross Balance Bike (E1092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toynamics Off Road Balance Bike - Brand New & Sealed E1092
Off Road Balance Bike - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£153.69
Shipping: Free
Hape Off Road Balance Bike 6943478036772
LEARNING TO RIDE: Balance bikes are an easy first step towards learning to cycle a pedal bike. AIDS DEVELOPMENT: Ride-ons help develop balance and strength through the child's use of their gross motor skills. FUNCTIONAL FEATURES: This ride-on has a durable design, a comfortable seat, and cork-based, anti-slip handlebars. PROTECTIVE DESIGN: This bike has a shock absorber beneath the saddle that protects your child`s spine and a steering limiter to prevent swerving and oversteering. TYRES MADE TO LAST: With puncture-proof PU tyres, there is no need to inflate them., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Hape Off Road Balance Bike 6943478036772
LEARNING TO RIDE: Balance bikes are an easy first step towards learning to cycle a pedal bike. AIDS DEVELOPMENT: Ride-ons help develop balance and strength through the child's use of their gross motor skills. FUNCTIONAL FEATURES: This ride-on has a durable design, a comfortable seat, and cork-based, anti-slip handlebars. PROTECTIVE DESIGN: This bike has a shock absorber beneath the saddle that protects your child`s spine and a steering limiter to prevent swerving and oversteering. TYRES MADE TO LAST: With puncture-proof PU tyres, there is no need to inflate them., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balance bike
Recommended age: from 3 years
Brake system: No brakes
Height-adjustable seat and handlebars
Shock absorber under the seat
Puncture-proof 12-inch rubber tires
Design like a mini dirt bike
Integrated steering limiter
Fenders on front and rear wheel

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Cross Balance Bike (E1092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices
zatugames
prodImage
£153.69
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel