Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43922800)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43922800)
from £43.034 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Drain and overflow fitting
• For double basins
• With basket strainer valve and siphon
• Weight: 1.44 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe 43922800 Manual Waste and Overflow Set for Double Bowl B07XRQ4QWN
Everything included: complete set with manual drain and overflow set for a stainless steel sink from hansgrohe with double basin The drain can be easily closed or opened by pressing/pulling the strainer basket Box contents: drain and overflow set, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Perfect quality: thanks to the adjustable mounting tube, suitable for all hansgrohe sinks with double bowls made of stainless steel Strainer basket valve (3.5 inches) and rectangular overflow with space-saving drain bend for space-saving installation Durable and easy to clean: strainer basket valve and overflow are made of stainless steel Premium materials are installed in all components - for more safety and sustainability in the home, Weight: 2.3699693165 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 43922800 Manual Waste and Overflow Set for Double Bowl PW43922800
Everything included: complete set with manual drain and overflow set for a stainless steel sink from hansgrohe with double basin The drain can be easily closed or opened by pressing/pulling the strainer basket Box contents: drain and overflow set, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Perfect quality: thanks to the adjustable mounting tube, suitable for all hansgrohe sinks with double bowls made of stainless steel Strainer basket valve (3.5 inches) and rectangular overflow with space-saving drain bend for space-saving installation Durable and easy to clean: strainer basket valve and overflow are made of stainless steel Premium materials are installed in all components - for more safety and sustainability in the home, Weight: 2.3699693165 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 43922800 Manual Waste and Overflow Set for Double Bowl PW43922800
Everything included: complete set with manual drain and overflow set for a stainless steel sink from hansgrohe with double basin The drain can be easily closed or opened by pressing/pulling the strainer basket Box contents: drain and overflow set, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Perfect quality: thanks to the adjustable mounting tube, suitable for all hansgrohe sinks with double bowls made of stainless steel Strainer basket valve (3.5 inches) and rectangular overflow with space-saving drain bend for space-saving installation Durable and easy to clean: strainer basket valve and overflow are made of stainless steel Premium materials are installed in all components - for more safety and sustainability in the home, Weight: 2.3699693165 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Waste Kit For Double Bowl Kitchen Sink Overflow Strainer Trap 43922800 PW43922800
Double bowl waste and overflow set, designed to work flawlessly with double bowl Hansgrohe kitchen sinks. Simply push or pull the basket strainer...
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.44 kg
Other
For double basins
With basket strainer valve and siphon

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43922800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43922800)
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
PlumbworldUK
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel