Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43921800)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43921800)
from £40.002 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Drain system: Drain operation by pressing/pulling on the filter basket
• Filter basket valve: 3 1/2''
• Features: Diameter 40/50 ~ 1 1/2'' with space-saving drain elbow and pipe trap
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.03
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Waste Kit For Single Bowl Kitchen Sink Overflow Strainer Trap 43921800 PW43921800
Hansgrohe Waste Kit For Single Bowl Kitchen Sink Overflow Strainer Trap 43921800, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sink Parts
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 43921800 Manual Waste and Overflow Set for Single Bowl B07XRF75WL
Everything included: complete set with manual drain and overflow set for a stainless steel sink from hansgrohe with single sink The drain can be easily closed or opened by pressing/pulling the strainer basket Box contents: drain and overflow set, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Perfect fit quality - Made in Germany: thanks to the adjustable mounting tube, suitable for all hansgrohe sinks with single bowls made of stainless steel Strainer basket valve (3.5 inches) and rectangular overflow with space-saving drain bend for space-saving installation Durable and easy to clean: strainer basket valve and overflow are made of stainless steel Premium materials are installed in all components - for more safety and sustainability in the home, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drain system: Drain operation by pressing/pulling on the filter basket
Filter basket valve: 3 1/2''
Features: Diameter 40/50 ~ 1 1/2'' with space-saving drain elbow and pipe trap

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe S71 Drain and Overflow Fitting (43921800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel