Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting (50105000)

Price History
• Push-open drain fitting
• Set Consisting of: Washbasin and bidet mixer
• Compatible with: Basin with overflow
• Material: Brass
• Connection size: G 1¼
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting (50105000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe 50105000 Push Open Waste Set for Basin Chrome New No box
Hansgrohe 50105000 Push Open Waste Set for Basin Chrome New No box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe 50105000 Push Open Waste Set for Basin and Bidet Taps Chrome New
Hansgrohe 50105000 Push Open Waste Set for Basin and Bidet Taps Chrome New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Push-Open Waste Set for Basin and Bidet taps, Chrome B00RBOO3HY
Operation: push-open plug For basins with overflow hole Includes: Waste and Overflow system, drain plug material stainless steel, Weight: 0.2535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Connection size: G 1¼
Material
Material:Brass
Properties
Set Consisting of:Washbasin and bidet mixer
Compatible with:Basin with overflow

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting (50105000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Service Set (13952000)
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting (50105000)
icuboshop
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
plumbbob_01
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel