Hansgrohe Logis Universal Replacement Paper Roll Holder (41717000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
from £30.55to £35.963 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Toilet paper holder
• Series: Logis Universal
• Material: brass
• Dimensions: W 296 mm, H 55 mm, D 77 mm
• Mounting type: wall mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Replacement Paper Roll Holder (41717000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe 41717000 Logis Universal Spare Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Accessories, Chrome B077YDJXVT
Wall-Mounted Metal Spare Roll Holder Holds 2 Toilet Rolls Premium Quality In All Its Finer Details, Weight: 0.7385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern HG41717000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Toilet Roll Holders & Storage
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern HG41717000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Toilet Roll Holders & Storage
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toilet paper holder
Series: Logis Universal
Material: brass
Dimensions: W 296 mm, H 55 mm, D 77 mm
Mounting type: wall mount

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Replacement Paper Roll Holder (41717000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Extension pipe (45058000)
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Europlus E 36221000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27319000
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38506
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
£31.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel