Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
from £69.00to £110.004 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Basic body iBox universal
• Compatible with: Shower, Tub, and Thermostat Pre-assembled Sets for Concealed Installation
• Adjustable mounting flange
• Sealing sleeve
• Connection thread: G ¾
• Rotationally symmetrical installation
• Vibration-damped installation
• Connection size: DN15/DN20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe iBox universal Basic set and Concealed Shower Valve - 01800180
hansgrohe iBox universal Basic set and Concealed Shower Valve - 01800180, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe iBox universal - basic set suitable for all shower, bath tub and thermostat finish sets (concealed installation) until 2023, 01800180 B0017VDYGI
The versatility of concealed installation: The tried-and-tested basic set for all standard and thermostatic mixer solutions from hansgrohe More flexibility: Standard basis for more than 200 hansgrohe finish sets Easier to upgrade: The function block and finish set can be exchanged without the hassle of having to prise open the wall Tailored to all conventional installation systems, connection types and fittings Super-silent operation: A built-in silencer reduces the sound of the water for ultra-quiet operation Built-in moisture prevention: The iBox is completely waterproof, Seals offer the masonry protection against moisture Rotationally symmetrical installation: All connections are attached in the same way, Positioning errors cannot be made, Weight: 0.032407952514 Pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe 01800180 iBox universal concealed part only
Hansgrohe 01800180 iBox universal concealed part only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hansgrohe Basic Set iBox Universal ½" And ¾" Concealed Shower Valve 01800180
Hansgrohe Basic Set iBox Universal ½" And ¾" Concealed Shower Valve 01800180, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Adjustable mounting flange
Sealing sleeve
Connection thread: G ¾
Rotationally symmetrical installation
Vibration-damped installation
Connection size: DN15/DN20
Properties
Compatible with:Shower, Tub, and Thermostat Pre-assembled Sets for Concealed Installation

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rapid SL 38559
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 26330
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco bathtub faucet (32743000)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapido Safety Device (14055000)
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Bau Ceramic Toilet Seat (39493000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
pegasus142-144
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
kelsalls-diy
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel