Hansgrohe AddStoris corner shower shelf (41741990)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris corner shower shelf (41741990)
from £51.89to £79.193 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Soap Basket
• Material: Metal
• Series: AddStoris
• Dimensions: W: 305, H: 26, D: 148
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris corner shower shelf (41741990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Corner Basket 41741990
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Corner Basket, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Corner Basket 41741990
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Corner Basket, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, polished gold-optic, 41741990 B098JKR8LC
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Tidy bathroom: metal soap basket for corner mounting. Toiletries are always within reach on the 305 mm wide shelf Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The stylish metal shelf is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: corner basket, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap Basket
Material: Metal
Series: AddStoris
Dimensions: W: 305, H: 26, D: 148

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris corner shower shelf (41741990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel