Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step

Price History
• Ladder
• Ladder Type: Step ladder
• Ladder Features: Non-slip
• Number of Rungs: 7
• Rung Spacing: 21.8 cm
• Max. Weight Capacity: 150 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Steel
• Max. Working Height: 3.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 8160-707 L60 safety ladder, 7 steps, multifunction tray, hinge protection, made in Germany 8160-701 8507001
Deluxe Aluminium - 7 tread steps; Certified to EN131 - 150 kg / 23.6 St. Large practical tray with holders for specific tools, bucket hook, and cable clamp Wide, 8cm deep aluminium treads with non-slip ribbing 10 year guarantee, made in Germany Easy Clix interchangable feet system available as accessory with different feet for garden or inside use Steps: 7 - Working height: max. 325 cm Suitable for Hailo EasyClix replaceable feet (optional accessory) Multipurpose tray for holding tools, cans of paint or small parts Rails designed for stability and plenty of legroom Slip-resistant feet - 100 % ground contact, Weight: 13.889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo L60 7 Tread Aluminium Safety Step Ladder 7571927
The 7-Tread Aluminium Safety Step Ladder is ideal for both home and professional use, offering a compact yet sturdy solution for low to mid-level tasks. With a 1.50 cm platform height and 150 kg load capacity, it features a galvanised steel platform with non-slip ribbing, aluminium steps, and high-tech riveted joints. HAILO's patented hinge protection ensures added safety, while slip-resistant feet provide stability. A built-in multipurpose tray holds tools, paint, or parts, boosting convenience and efficiency. Non-slip treads . Maximum safe working load 150kg. Size H2.12, W0.53, D1.32m. Maximum platform height 1.5m. Top rung height 1.5m. 1 working position. Weight 6.3kg. Suitable for professional and domestic use. BS EN131. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 4007126024053.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Hailo 8160-707 Safety Ladder 7 Steps, 325 cm
Steps: 7 - Working height: max. 325 cm Suitable for Haile EASY CLIX replaceable feet (optional accessory) Multipurpose tray for holding tools, cans...
prodImage
£166.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Max. Working Height:3.5 m
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H230 Centimetre
Weight:6.3 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Steel
Properties
Ladder Type:Step ladder
Ladder Features:Non-slip
Number of Rungs:7
Rung Spacing:21.8 cm
Max. Weight Capacity:150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hailo Universal ladder ProfiStep combi 7412
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L80 Comfortline 8040-707
£132.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 8 Step
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L80 Comfortline (8040-607)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 6-step
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Aluminum Household Ladder L60 8507-001
£126.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel