Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 4 Steps (8050-407)

Manufacturer: Hailo
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 4 Steps (8050-407)
from £92.99to £231.855 offersManufacturer: Hailo
• HAILO TopLine "L100" Standing Ladder, 4 Steps
• Aluminum Safety Standing Ladder with Multifunction Tray
• Extra Deep Steps: 130 mm
• Platform Lock for Secure Locking and Unlocking
• Max. Working Height: 285 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 4 Steps (8050-407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050407
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-407 Aluminium Step Ladder
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-407 Aluminium Step Ladder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Black, 8050-407
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip ribbing and extra deep base, zinc-plated, black steel platform with anti-slip ribbing Retractable safety retaining bracket for holding when working on the platform, multi-function storage tray for storing tools, paint cans or small parts. Bucket loop with click quick release for secure attachment of buckets, vacuum cleaners or cable reels, 2 universal hooks for hedge trimmers, cleaning agents or painters' rolls, 1 rod holder for broom or picker Steps: 4, Working height: max. 260 cm, weight: 6.0 kg, Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£171.99
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Bl
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip...
prodImage
£231.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050407
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAILO TopLine "L100" Standing Ladder, 4 Steps
Aluminum Safety Standing Ladder with Multifunction Tray
Extra Deep Steps: 130 mm
Platform Lock for Secure Locking and Unlocking
Max. Working Height: 285 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 4 Steps (8050-407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 4 Steps (8050-407)
generators4power
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
ladders4sale
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£231.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel