Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 6 Steps (8050-607)

Manufacturer: Hailo
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 6 Steps (8050-607)
from £159.74to £225.456 offersManufacturer: Hailo
• Step ladder
• Material: aluminum, steel
• Steps: 6 pieces, 130 mm deep, with anti-slip serration
• Platform: steel, 265 x 245 mm, with anti-slip serration, lockable
• Safety: extendable support rail, multi-function tray, non-slip plug feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 6 Steps (8050-607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050607
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£159.74
Shipping: Free
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-607 Aluminium Step Ladder
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-607 Aluminium Step Ladder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£159.74
Shipping: Free
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Black, 8050-607
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip ribbing and extra deep base, zinc-plated, black steel platform with anti-slip ribbing Retractable safety retaining bracket for holding when working on the platform, multi-function storage tray for storing tools, paint cans or small parts. Bucket loop with click quick release for secure attachment of buckets, vacuum cleaners or cable reels, 2 universal hooks for hedge trimmers, cleaning agents or painters' rolls, 1 rod holder for broom or picker Steps: 6, Working height: max. 30cm, Weight: 7.7kg, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Black, 8050-607 8050-607_SF
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip ribbing and extra deep base, zinc-plated, black steel platform with anti-slip ribbing Retractable safety retaining bracket for holding when working on the platform, multi-function storage tray for storing tools, paint cans or small parts. Bucket loop with click quick release for secure attachment of buckets, vacuum cleaners or cable reels, 2 universal hooks for hedge trimmers, cleaning agents or painters' rolls, 1 rod holder for broom or picker Steps: 6, Working height: max. 30cm, Weight: 7.7kg, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Bl
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip...
prodImage
£225.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050607
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Step ladder
Material: aluminum, steel
Steps: 6 pieces, 130 mm deep, with anti-slip serration
Platform: steel, 265 x 245 mm, with anti-slip serration, lockable
Safety: extendable support rail, multi-function tray, non-slip plug feet

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 6 Steps (8050-607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 6 Steps (8050-607)
ladders4sale
prodImage
£159.74
Shipping: Free
ladders4sale
prodImage
£159.74
Shipping: Free
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel