Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 5 Steps (8050-507)

Manufacturer: Hailo
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 5 Steps (8050-507)
from £104.994 offersManufacturer: HailoPrice History
• Stepladder
• Ladder Type: Folding ladder, Step ladder
• Number of Rungs: 5
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Max. Weight Capacity: 150 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Max. Working Height: 307 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£104.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Black, 8050-507
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip ribbing and extra deep base, zinc-plated, black steel platform with anti-slip ribbing Retractable safety retaining bracket for holding when working on the platform, multi-function storage tray for storing tools, paint cans or small parts. Bucket loop with click quick release for secure attachment of buckets, vacuum cleaners or cable reels, 2 universal hooks for hedge trimmers, cleaning agents or painters' rolls, 1 rod holder for broom or picker Levels: 5, working height: max. 280 cm, weight: 7.0 kg, Weight: 13.668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-507 Aluminium Step Ladder
Hailo L100 TopLine 8050-507 Aluminium Step Ladder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050507
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range 8050507
Hailo L100 TopLine Aluminium Safety Stepladder - 8050 Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Ladders
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Max. Working Height:307 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Ladder Type:Folding ladder, Step ladder
Number of Rungs:5
Height Adjustable:Yes
Max. Weight Capacity:150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 5 Steps (8050-507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L80 Comfortline 8040-707
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hailo Universal ladder ProfiStep combi 7412
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 5 Steps (8050-507)
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
ladders4sale
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
ladders4sale
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
generators4power
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel