Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 3 Steps (8050-307)

Price History
• Hailo L100 TopLine Safety Step Ladder
• Load capacity up to 150 kg, maximum working height 2.63 m
• Aluminum safety step ladder with multifunction tray and safety handle bar
• XXL steps: 13 cm deep, galvanized steel platform with anti-slip ribbing
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 42 x 140 x 17 cm, weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 3 Steps (8050-307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 3 Tread Aluminium Safety Step Ladder 7572483
The Hailo 3 Tread Aluminium Safety Step Ladder helps you work safely at height around the home. It's built for domestic and professional use. The aluminium construction keeps it lightweight for moving between rooms or outside. Wide steps with non-slip ribbing give you secure footing. The platform locks into place when you're working. An extendable safety rail offers a firm grip. You'll reach shelves, change bulbs, or paint ceilings with confidence. There's a multipurpose tray for tools or paint pots. A quick-lock bucket strap secures items while you work. Universal hook holds shears or cleaning tools within reach. A clip keeps brooms or fruit pickers handy. The steel platform has a non-slip surface. It supports users safely during household jobs. Meets BS EN131 standards for peace of mind. 25 year manufacturer's guarantee included. Wide treads . Non-slip treads . Maximum safe working load 150kg. Size H1.43, W0.42, D0.7m. Maximum platform height 0.63m. 1 working position. Weight 4.7kg. Suitable for professional and domestic use. BS EN131. Manufacturer's 25 year guarantee. EAN: 4007126017505.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hailo TopLine L100 8050-307 Aluminium Safety Stepladder with Multifunctional Shell, Safety Holder, Platform Lock and 130 mm Extra-Deep Steps, Black, 8050-307
Suitable for Hailo EasyClix interchangeable feet (optional), platform lock for secure locking and unlocking Black XXL aluminium steps with anti-slip ribbing and extra deep base, zinc-plated, black steel platform with anti-slip ribbing Retractable safety retaining bracket for holding when working on the platform, multi-function storage tray for storing tools, paint cans or small parts. Bucket loop with click quick release for secure attachment of buckets, vacuum cleaners or cable reels, 2 universal hooks for hedge trimmers, cleaning agents or painters' rolls, 1 rod holder for broom or picker Steps: 3, Working height: max. 235 cm, weight: 5.0 kg, Weight: 10.582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
prodImage
£194.56
£213.46
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Product Details
Hailo L100 TopLine Safety Step Ladder
Load capacity up to 150 kg, maximum working height 2.63 m
Aluminum safety step ladder with multifunction tray and safety handle bar
XXL steps: 13 cm deep, galvanized steel platform with anti-slip ribbing
Dimensions (WxHxD): 42 x 140 x 17 cm, weight: 4.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 3 Steps (8050-307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hailo Aluminum Household Ladder L60 8507-001
£126.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 7 Step
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hailo Universal ladder ProfiStep combi 7412
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L80 Comfortline 8040-707
£132.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hailo L80 Comfortline (8040-607)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 8 Step
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L60 EasyClix 6-step
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo L100 TopLine Stepladder 3 Steps (8050-307)
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
1a-Handelsagentur
prodImage
£194.56
Shipping: £18.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel