Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB

• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 9 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 63 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 43 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 11
• MPN: XI1C3TB2FB
• EPREL: 1,832,338
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher, 11 place Setting, Black Bezel, C Rated B0D7MGY6C9
Two advanced programs that, thanks to innovative and automatic sensor, automatically select the most efficient and effective duration and temperature of the cycle depending on the load and soil levels Thanks to the combination of the new innovative and high-performing Motor Inverter and its appositely created washing systems, your new dishwasher can reach up to C New Energy Class Thanks to the automatic programs, your dishwasher choose automatically the wash cycle's parameters offering you the best results and the lowest energy and water consumption; just choose between one of the two automatic cycles, and let your dishwasher work: the new advanced Sensors recognize automatically any type of materials, the quantity of soil and load level, and the type of kitchenware addressing the perfect washing performance Haier I-Pro Shine is powered by the new Brushless Inverter Motor, an innovative and durable brushless motor, capable of reducing noise and vibrations; this reduction increases the motor's durability, while also reducing energy consumption, enough to be awarded a C/B (depending on the model) level energy rating Any time you need to remotely control your dishwasher or immediate assistance, the hOn app is there! It will notify you when the cycle ends or when maintenance is needed; extra cycles and consumption reports will be always at your disposal; let the app suggest you the best cycle according to your load and reach striking wash results; pair your smartphone and get useful hacks and full control
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - C Rated 102137
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher
Key Features . Slim space-saving design with spacious 11 place settings capacityC-rated for energy efficiency and savingsConnect to the appliance with your smartphone via the hOn applicationOptimised washing programmes thanks to the smart sensorQuick 20-minute wash-only programme . Energy Efficient C-rated Thanks to the combination of the new innovative and high-performing Motor Inverter and its appositely created washing systems your new dishwasher can reach up to C New Energy Class. Efficient and Effective Technology Two advanced programs that thanks to innovative and automatic sensor automatically select the most efficient and effective duration and temperature of the cycle depending on the load and soil* levels. Smart Technology with hOn connectivity Any time you need to remotely control your dishwasher or immediate assistance the hOn app is there! It will notify you when the cycle ends or when maintenance is needed. Extra cycles and consumption reports will be always at your disposal. Let the app suggest you the best cycle according to your load and reach striking wash results. Pair your smartphone and get useful hacks and full control! Optimised Washing Programmes Washing programmes are optimised thanks to a smart sensor that adapts washing parameters to the current dish load. The dishwasher is able to regulate and optimise energy and water consumption according to the estimation of load by automatically setting water load washing temperature and washing phase time. Quick and Easy Washing A full load program designed to wash in just 20 minutes (no drying).. .
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black XI1C3TB2FB-80_BK
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
£419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER XI1C3TB2FB-80 Slimline Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, White 10265189
Good to know- This Haier dishwasher has room for 11 place settings so it's ideal for smaller households- It's soil sensor detects how mucky the water is and optimises the settings to match the load- The automatic programs work out what's in the dishwasher and how dirty it is and then take care of the rest- Working from home? Its brushless inverter motor runs whisper quietly so it won't distract you from your task- Download extra cycles and take control of your dishwasher from anywhere with the hOn app- Make room for bigger and bulkier items with the foldable racks in the lower basket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£444.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,832,338
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:9 L
Electricity Consumption Value:63 kWh/100 cycles
Operating Noise:43 dB
Functions
Capacity (Place Settings):11
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
XI1C3TB2FB

Price History

1M 3M
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB
£599.00
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PBCompare 5 Prices
Haier XS 4B4S3FSB-80 Integrated Dishwasher
source: Currys
£599.00
Haier XS 4B4S3FSB-80 Integrated DishwasherCompare 5 Prices
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80
source: Amazon
£389.00
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80Compare 7 Prices
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80
source: Currys
£749.00
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80Compare 7 Prices
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80
source: ao.com
£369.00
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80Compare 6 Prices
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80
source: Currys
£399.00
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80Compare 6 Prices
Haier XF 4A4M0X-80
source: ao.com
£529.00
Haier XF 4A4M0X-80Compare 4 Prices
Haier XF 6B2M3BX-80
source: Hughes UK
£569.00
Haier XF 6B2M3BX-80Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DI4522
source: OnBuy
Smeg DI4522
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HP6IC11BS7LA0UK
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HP6IC11BS7LA0UK
£419.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint HP3FC10BS7A0SUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint HP3FC10BS7A0SUK
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG FSX51407Z
source: Argos
AEG FSX51407Z
£449.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Series 2 SPV2HKX02G
source: ao.com
Bosch Series 2 SPV2HKX02G
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beko BDIN36530
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko BDIN36530
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Candy CDIH 1L949
£359.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 2 SPS2IKW01G
source: Hughes UK
Bosch Series 2 SPS2IKW01G
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beko BDFN26530B
source: OnBuy
Beko BDFN26530B
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomberg LDV02284
source: OnBuy
Blomberg LDV02284
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel