Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB

• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 9.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 54 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 44 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 14
• MPN: XS 4A4M4PB
• EPREL: 1,640,971
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit - A Rated 102595
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 Integrated Dishwasher in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Haier XS4A4M4PB-80 I-PRO Shine Series 2 14 Place Settings Fully Integrated Dishwasher
. Stand out features Smart AI SensorsIn-built sensors calculate exactly how dirty your dishes are to automatically adjust the cycle settings. This takes the guesswork out of choosing a programme and ensures you only use the necessary amount of water and energy. Maxi TubThis design offers 10% more internal space than standard dishwashers giving you the flexibility to wash larger items like mixing bowls and pizza plates with ease. Smart ConnectivityConnect your dishwasher to your Wi-Fi to receive helpful tips download extra cycles or check how much energy you've saved right from your smartphone. H-Spray Arm and Cutlery Shine PlusThe H-shaped spray arm doubles the cleaning coverage in the tub for a more thorough wash. This works alongside a third cutlery drawer featuring rotating nozzles to give you spotless results on every load. . Why you'll love itThe Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 Integrated Dishwasher makes clearing up after a big meal effortless. With its generous 14 place setting capacity and the innovative Maxi Tub you have more internal space to fit everything from large roasting tins to delicate glassware in one go. It uses advanced AI sensors to detect how dirty your dishes are automatically adjusting the water and energy used so you get a perfect clean without wasting resourcesThis A-rated dishwasher is one of the most energy-efficient models on the market helping you keep your utility bills low while being kinder to the planet. It is powered by a quiet Eco Inverter Motor that won't disrupt your evening and you can even control it from your phone using the hOn app. *. to start a cycle while you're out. Plus the sliding hinge makes installation seamless in any modern kitchen as the cabinet door slides up when opened to prevent it from hitting the plinth. *The hOn app is available on the Apple App Store Google Play Store and Huawei AppGallery. Also compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant.. .
prodImage
£599.00
£623.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black XS 4A4M4PB-80_BK
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
£619.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER XS 4A4M4PB-80 Full-size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, Black 10271543
Choosing the right wash for your dishes isn't always easy. This Haier dishwasher's Washing-Lens function lets you snap a photo of your dishes using the hOn app. Then the built-in AI will suggest the perfect cycle so you get the best results. The automatic programs use clever soil sensors to work out what's in the load and how dirty it is. Then they optimise the water and energy consumption to give your dishes a thorough clean. And the Flex Zone lets you wash heavily soiled pans and delicate glasses in the same cycle. That'll come in handy after your fancy dinner party. Good to know - The 4 additional jets in the lower basket help plast away stubborn food and stains- Cutlery Shine Plus uses an extra spray arm to get your knives and forks sparkling first time- It has room for 14 place settings so it's ideal for medium households and busy families - Working from home? Its brushless inverter motor runs whisper quietly so it won't distract you from your task - The Maxi Tub gives you more room inside for bulky and awkward items like baking trays and casserole dishes - Take care of your delicate items with Crystal Protect - it keeps them securely in place during the wash
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£644.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Dishwasher - Black Control Panel, Sliding Door Fixing Kit, A Rated
...
prodImage
£599.00
£619.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,640,971
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:9.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:54 kWh/100 cycles
Operating Noise:44 dB
Functions
Capacity (Place Settings):14
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
XS 4A4M4PB

Price History

1M 3M
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB
£399.00
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FBCompare 5 Prices
Haier XS 4B4S3FSB-80 Integrated Dishwasher
source: Currys
£599.00
Haier XS 4B4S3FSB-80 Integrated DishwasherCompare 5 Prices
Haier XF 4A4M0X-80
source: ao.com
£529.00
Haier XF 4A4M0X-80Compare 4 Prices
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80
source: Currys
£749.00
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80Compare 7 Prices
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 3 XF5C4M1W Standard Dishwasher
source: Currys
£549.00
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 3 XF5C4M1W Standard DishwasherCompare 7 Prices
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80
source: Amazon
£389.00
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80Compare 8 Prices
Haier i-Pro Series 5 XF 6B0M3PDA-80 Standard Dishwasher
source: ao.com
£659.00
Haier i-Pro Series 5 XF 6B0M3PDA-80 Standard DishwasherCompare 6 Prices
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80
source: ao.com
£369.00
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80Compare 6 Prices
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80
source: Currys
£399.00
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80Compare 6 Prices
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80
source: Hughes UK
£349.00
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher & Paykel DW60U4HI2
source: Electricshop
Fisher & Paykel DW60U4HI2
£598.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung DW60M6050FS
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 8000 SprayZone FSE84607P
source: ao.com
AEG 8000 SprayZone FSE84607P
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DF344BX Dishwasher
source: Hughes UK
Smeg DF344BX Dishwasher
£569.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Whirlpool W7F HS51 X
£659.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DI322BQLH
source: ao.com
Smeg DI322BQLH
£569.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HS673A90XUK
source: Hughes UK
Hisense HS673A90XUK
£559.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beko BDIN38450
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint H7F HP61 X UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H7F HP61 X UK
£559.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG FFB73727PW Dishwasher
source: Amazon
AEG FFB73727PW Dishwasher
£639.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel