Haier WashlensPlus Series 2 XI 6C4S3FSB

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier WashlensPlus Series 2 XI 6C4S3FSB
from £499.00to £792.066 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 9.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 76 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 44 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 16
• MPN: XI 6C4S3FSB
• EPREL: 1,845,800
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haier WashlensPlus Series 2 XI 6C4S3FSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier XI6C4S3FSB-80 Integrated Dishwasher
. Stand out features Smart savings with AITake the guesswork out of choosing the right wash settings with Haier’s smart sensor technology. Using in-built AI it detects how dirty your dishes are and automatically adjusts the water temperature and cycle time to suit the load. That means you only ever use the right amount of energy and water—helping you save on bills while getting spotless results. Maximum space – minimal wasteNeed extra room for all the family’s dishes? The Maxi Tub offers 10% more internal volume without increasing the dishwasher’s size. That means you can fit more in every wash reducing the number of cycles you run. With fewer loads you’ll save time water and energy while still getting brilliantly clean dishes. Connected convenienceCustomise your wash with the intelligent Washing-Lens function available through the hOn app. Simply snap a picture of your loaded dishwasher and AI will analyse the size and type of items to recommend the perfect cycle. Plus with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity you can control your dishwasher remotely check energy usage and even access extra wash programmes—all from your smart device. Natural and sustainable dryingSkip the tea towel with Haier’s Automatic Open-Door system. Once the cycle ends the door opens by 100mm allowing air to circulate and dry your dishes naturally. This reduces energy use compared to traditional drying methods making it an eco-friendly and efficient way to get cupboard-ready results. The Haier XI 6C4S3FSB Washlens Plus dishwasher takes the hassle out of cleaning up offering extra-large 16 place settings ideal for big households or busy kitchens. Its Powerwash technology tackles stubborn stains with ease while the Crystal Protect feature ensures delicate glassware stays sparkling. With 10 wash programmes including a speedy 20-minute quick wash you’ll always have the right cycle for any load. The Easyclick adjustable basket and cutlery drawer make loading effortless and an internal light helps you see everything inside. Designed for efficiency and convenience this dishwasher runs quietly thanks to its brushless inverter motor while the floor light subtly indicates when a cycle is in progress. A start delay timer lets you plan washes around your schedule and with a C-rated energy efficiency it keeps running costs in check.. Plus with a 5-year labour and 10-year parts warranty you get long-term peace of mind..
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Haier XI6C4S3FSB-80
Washlens Plus Fully Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - XI 6C4S3FSB-80
2 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Haier XI 6C4S3FSB-80 Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 16 Place Settings, C Rated, 32901816
Place Settings - 16 Designed for cutlery's own care hOn App 16 Place Settings Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 818 x 597 x 555
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Haier XI 6C4S3FSB-80 Integrated Dishwasher 16 Place Settings - Black XI6C4S3FSB-80
Haier XI 6C4S3FSB-80 Integrated Dishwasher 16 Place Settings - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Haier WashLens Series 4 Fully Integrated Dishwasher – 60cm | 16 Place Settings | C Energy Rated | Inverter Motor | 3rd Cutlery Drawer (XI 6C4S3FSB-80)
Transform your kitchen with the Haier WashLens Series 4 Fully Integrated Dishwasher. Designed for spacious 60cm cabinetry, this model boasts a remarkable 16-place setting capacity. Its innovative Maxi Tub and dedicated third cutlery drawer deliver ultimate loading flexibility, making it the perfect solution for large households and frequent entertaining.Experience the future of cleaning with Haier's pioneering WashLens AI technology. Simply connect to the hOn App via Wi-Fi, take a photo of your loaded dishes, and the AI will automatically select the perfect washing cycle for impeccable results. Underneath its seamless facade lies professional-grade performance, powered by a quiet and durable Brushless Inverter Motor and intensive Powerwash jets.After washing, the combination of a condenser dryer and Automatic Door Opening ensures dishes are dried naturally and hygienically without consuming extra energy. The 99.9% hygienic ABT filter guarantees a superior clean. With 10 versatile programs, a low noise level of 44 dB, and an C energy rating, this appliance delivers outstanding efficiency and convenience for a truly modern home.
2 days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Haier Washlens Plus Dishwasher XI6C4S3FSB-80 Full-integrated, 16 place
This Haier Washlens Plus Dishwasher XI6C4S3FSB-80 Full-integrated, 16 place settings, Class C, 10 programmes, W x D x H (mm) 597x555x818 is designed...
prodImage
£792.06
£812.06
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,845,800
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:9.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:76 kWh/100 cycles
Operating Noise:44 dB
Functions
Capacity (Place Settings):16
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
XI 6C4S3FSB

Price History

1M
Haier WashlensPlus Series 2 XI 6C4S3FSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PB
£558.00
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 6 XS 4A4M4PBCompare 4 Prices
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB
£399.00
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FBCompare 4 Prices
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£399.00
Haier I Pro Shine Series 5 XF 1C3TB1FW-80Compare 5 Prices
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£399.00
Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80Compare 6 Prices
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£749.00
Haier I Pro Series 7 XF 4A4M4PDA-80Compare 4 Prices
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£429.00
Haier XF1C3TB1FX-80Compare 5 Prices
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80
source: Marks Electrical
£389.00
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HV673A60UK
source: Hughes UK
Hisense HV673A60UK
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HV673A61UK
source: ao.com
Hisense HV673A61UK
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense HS693C60XADUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HS693C60XADUK
£449.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Hoover HI 4A4S3PSA-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HI 4A4S3PSA-80
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 50 S175HTX14G
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N 50 S175HTX14G
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HV673C61UK
source: Hughes UK
Hisense HV673C61UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense HS673A90XUK
source: OnBuy
Hisense HS673A90XUK
£498.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG FSB73427Z
£489.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG FFB74917ZM
source: Hughes UK
AEG FFB74917ZM
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG FFX52507ZW
source: Marks Electrical
AEG FFX52507ZW
£489.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier WashlensPlus Series 2 XI 6C4S3FSB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel